Composite Schedule
Thu. March 09, 2023
Final
|
St. Ambrose
1
|
|
vs
Lawrence Tech
6
|
Lake Wales, FL
Final
|
Judson
2
|
|
vs
Cornerstone
14
|
Russmatt Game | Northeast Regional Park #3
Orlando, FL
Final
|
Calumet (IN)
5
|
|
vs
St. Thomas
6
|
Avon Park, FL
Final
|
Tennessee Wesleyan
0
|
|
at
Keiser
22
|
Final
|
Warner (FL)
7
|
|
at
Siena Heights
0
|
Final
|
Cornerstone
13
|
|
vs
Judson
3
|
Russmatt Game | Northeast Regional Park #3
Davenport, Fla.
Final
|
Trinity Christian
0
|
|
at
William Woods
2
|
Final
|
Lawrence Tech
1
|
|
vs
Concordia (Neb.)
9
|
Lake Wales, FL
Final
|
Emmanuel
16
|
|
at
Webber International (FL)
22
|
Final
|
Brenau (GA)
*
5
|
|
at
St. Andrews
6
|
Final
|
Lawrence Tech
10
|
|
at
Webber International (FL)
20
|
Final
|
Northwestern Ohio
5
|
|
vs
Point Park
6
|
Chillicothe, Ohio
Final
|
Goshen
*
3
|
|
at
Bethel (IN)
6
|
Final
|
Cleary (MI)
7
|
|
at
Bluefield (VA)
5
|
Final
|
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
*
10
|
|
at
Taylor
11
|
Final
|
Saint Francis (Ind.)
*
8
|
|
at
Huntington
10
|
Huntington, Ind.
Final
|
Indiana Wesleyan
*
9
|
|
at
Marian
3
|
Final
|
Bellevue (NE)
10
|
|
vs
St. Francis (Ill.)
9
|
Babson Park, Fla.
Final
|
Thomas More
6
|
|
at
Reinhardt
24
|
Waleska, GA
Final
|
Point
4
|
|
vs
Lourdes
13
|
Black Mountain, N.C.
Final
|
St. Thomas
5
|
|
vs
St. Ambrose
2
|
Lake Wales High Sch
Final
|
Kansas Christian College
1
|
|
vs
Aquinas (Mich.)
9
|
Auburndale, Fla.
Final
|
Cleary (MI)
4
|
|
at
Bluefield (VA)
13
|
Final - 7 innings
|
Trinity Christian
4
|
|
at
William Woods
9
|
Final - 7 innings
|
Goshen
*
2
|
|
at
Bethel (IN)
9
|
Final - 7 innings
|
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
*
5
|
|
at
Taylor
6
|
Final - 7 innings
|
Saint Francis (Ind.)
*
6
|
|
at
Huntington
5
|
Huntington, Ind.
Final
|
Indiana Wesleyan
*
5
|
|
at
Marian
4
|
Final
|
Lourdes
11
|
|
at
Lindsey Wilson
7
|
Final
|
Siena Heights
7
|
|
vs
Calumet (IN)
9
|
Lake Wales, FL
Final
|
Benedictine (KS)
12
|
|
at
Ave Maria
14
|
Ave Maria, Fla.
Final - 7 innings
|
Dakota Wesleyan (SD)
0
|
|
vs
Dickinson State (ND)
28
|
Tucson, Ariz. | Field 4
Final
|
Kansas Christian College
12
|
|
vs
Roosevelt
11
|
Auburndale, Fla.
Final
|
Benedictine (KS)
6
|
|
at
Indiana Tech
17
|
Fort Wayne, Ind.
Final - 7 innings
|
Northwestern (Iowa)
0
|
|
at
Southeastern (Fla.)
10
|
Final
|
Concordia (Neb.)
3
|
|
at
Warner (FL)
4
|
Final
|
Saint Xavier
6
|
|
at
College of the Ozarks
7
|
* Conference