Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2023 NAIA Women's Lacrosse Schedule

Thursday, October 13, 2022
Oct 13 (Thu)
6:00 PM EDT
UHSP
McKendree
Saturday, October 15, 2022
Oct 15 (Sat)
5:45 AM EDT
@ Central Michigan University
Siena Heights
Davenport
Oct 15 (Sat)
1:00 PM EDT
@ Central Michigan University
Siena Heights
Kalamazoo
Saturday, November 05, 2022
Nov 05 (Sat)
10:00 AM EDT
UHSP
St. Louis
Sunday, January 29, 2023
Jan 29 (Sun)
1:00 PM EST
Anderson, SC - Scrimmage/Exhibition Match
Reinhardt
Anderson University
Saturday, February 04, 2023
Feb 04 (Sat)
Final
Reinhardt
12
Montevallo
17
Tuesday, February 07, 2023
Feb 07 (Tue)
Final
Truett-McConnell
1
Oglethorpe
23
Feb 07 (Tue)
Final
St. Thomas
3
Florida Tech
17
Wednesday, February 08, 2023
Feb 08 (Wed)
Cancelled
Montreat
Emmanuel
Friday, February 10, 2023
Feb 10 (Fri)
Final
Reinhardt
4
KSU
22
Feb 10 (Fri)
Final
Florida Tech
15
Ave Maria
4
Feb 10 (Fri)
Final
Eastern Oregon
2
Willamette University
17
Saturday, February 11, 2023
Feb 11 (Sat)
Final
Webber International (FL)
20
Truett-McConnell
4
Feb 11 (Sat)
Final
Life
21
Tennessee Wesleyan
1
Feb 11 (Sat)
Cancelled
Montreat
Lees-McRae
Feb 11 (Sat)
Final
St. Thomas
22
Warner (FL)
6
Feb 11 (Sat)
Final
Cumberlands (Ky.)
15
Shorter
4
Tuesday, February 14, 2023
Feb 14 (Tue)
Final
Georgetown (Ky.)
3
Life
16
Feb 14 (Tue)
Final
Waleska, GA
Oglethorpe
11
Reinhardt
20
Feb 14 (Tue)
Final
Eastern Oregon
0
University of Redlands
24
Wednesday, February 15, 2023
Feb 15 (Wed)
Final
Webber International (FL)
7
Keiser
22
Feb 15 (Wed)
Final
Willamette University
22
Corban
8
Friday, February 17, 2023
Feb 17 (Fri)
Final
Lake Erie
15
Thomas More
7
Feb 17 (Fri)
Final
Cornell College
10
William Penn (Iowa)
15
Feb 17 (Fri)
Final - OT
Lawrence Tech
13
Cumberlands (Ky.)
12
Feb 17 (Fri)
Final
Eastern Oregon
1
Chapman University
27
Saturday, February 18, 2023
Feb 18 (Sat)
Final
Erskine College
22
Truett-McConnell
8
Feb 18 (Sat)
Final
Eastern Oregon
0
Whittier College
28
Feb 18 (Sat)
Final
Warner (FL)
3
Webber International (FL)
24
Feb 18 (Sat)
Final
Georgetown (Ky.)
16
St. Thomas
12
Sunday, February 19, 2023
Feb 19 (Sun)
Final
Waverly, Iowa
William Penn (Iowa)
13
Wartburg
4
Monday, February 20, 2023
Feb 20 (Mon)
Final
Morgan's Message game raising Mental Health Awareness
Georgetown (Ky.)
4
Keiser
19
Feb 20 (Mon)
Cancelled
Truett-McConnell
Birmingham Southern
Wednesday, February 22, 2023
Feb 22 (Wed)
Cancelled
Thomas More
Siena Heights
Feb 22 (Wed)
Final
Montreat
15
Converse
17
Feb 22 (Wed)
Final
Life
18
Oglethorpe
6
Feb 22 (Wed)
Final
Marian
17
Anderson
5
Friday, February 24, 2023
Feb 24 (Fri)
Final
St. Vincent's Athletic Complex | Davenport, Iowa
Midland
7
St. Ambrose
12
Feb 24 (Fri)
Final
Siena Heights
1
Cumberlands (Ky.)
22
Feb 24 (Fri)
Final
Georgetown (Ky.)
11
Marian
12
Feb 24 (Fri)
Final
Thomas More
9
Tiffin
10
Feb 24 (Fri)
Final
Missouri Valley
2
Hendrix College
18
Saturday, February 25, 2023
Feb 25 (Sat)
Final
Tennessee Wesleyan
4
Lawrence Tech
23
Feb 25 (Sat)
Final
@ Conway, Ark.
Huntingdon College
21
Missouri Valley
2
Feb 25 (Sat)
Final - OT
Montreat
18
Ferrum
19
Feb 25 (Sat)
Final
Madonna (Mich.)
3
Albion
13
Feb 25 (Sat)
Final
Brenau (GA)
0
Oglethorpe
21
Feb 25 (Sat)
Final
St. Thomas
8
Webber International (FL)
19
Feb 25 (Sat)
Final
Midland
16
Monmouth College
3
Feb 25 (Sat)
Final
Ottawa, Kan.
Benedictine (KS)
20
Ottawa
7
Feb 25 (Sat)
Final
Keiser
14
Missouri Baptist
12
Sunday, February 26, 2023
Feb 26 (Sun)
Final
Georgetown (Ky.)
9
Indiana Tech
18
Feb 26 (Sun)
Final
@ Marquette, MI
Concordia (MI)
2
Missouri Western
24
Feb 26 (Sun)
Final
@ Williamsburg, KY
Ave Maria
8
Siena Heights
7
Feb 26 (Sun)
Final
Oskaloosa, Iowa
UHSP
6
William Penn (Iowa)
18
Monday, February 27, 2023
Feb 27 (Mon)
Final
Superior Dome / Marquette, MI
Concordia (MI)
0
Northern Michigan
21
Feb 27 (Mon)
Final
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Ottawa
10
Keiser
17
Feb 27 (Mon)
Final
Opponent NCAA DIII
Bethel (IN)
6
Trine University
13
Feb 27 (Mon)
Final
Fremont, Neb.
Benedictine (KS)
21
Midland
3
Tuesday, February 28, 2023
Feb 28 (Tue)
Final
Ave Maria
2
Cumberlands (Ky.)
21
Feb 28 (Tue)
Final
Saint Mary
23
Missouri Valley
6
Feb 28 (Tue)
Final
Waleska, GA
Life
14
Reinhardt
10
Wednesday, March 01, 2023
Mar 01 (Wed)
Final
Georgetown (Ky.) *
22
Tennessee Wesleyan *
2
Mar 01 (Wed)
Final
cabrini
22
Webber International (FL)
5
Mar 01 (Wed)
Final
Cumberlands (Ky.) *
31
Brenau (GA) *
3
Mar 01 (Wed)
Final
Truett-McConnell *
5
Montreat *
19
Mar 01 (Wed)
Final
Dominican
23
St. Thomas
4
Mar 01 (Wed)
Final
Thomas More
5
Marian
21
Thursday, March 02, 2023
Mar 02 (Thu)
Final
Moravian University
20
SCAD Savannah
13
Mar 02 (Thu)
Final
Atchison, Kan.
Missouri Baptist
13
Benedictine (KS)
12
Mar 02 (Thu)
Final
Missouri Valley
1
Ottawa
26
Mar 02 (Thu)
Final - OT
Oskaloosa, Iowa
Northwestern (Minn.)
15
William Penn (Iowa)
16
Mar 02 (Thu)
Postponed
Corban
Multnomah
Friday, March 03, 2023
Mar 03 (Fri)
Final
Bethel (IN)
10
Thomas More
12
Mar 03 (Fri)
Final
Waleska, GA
SCAD Savannah
9
Reinhardt
17
Saturday, March 04, 2023
Mar 04 (Sat)
Cancelled
St. Ambrose
Upper Iowa
Mar 04 (Sat)
Final
Montreat *
17
Tennessee Wesleyan *
13
Mar 04 (Sat)
Final
Truett-McConnell *
15
Brenau (GA) *
16
Mar 04 (Sat)
Final
Opponent NCAA DIII
Bethel (IN)
17
Mount St. Joseph (Ohio)
6
Mar 04 (Sat)
Final
Great Crossing High School - Georgetown, KY
St. Andrews *
2
Georgetown (Ky.) *
23
Mar 04 (Sat)
Final
Madonna (Mich.)
3
Cumberlands (Ky.)
23
Mar 04 (Sat)
Final
Leavenworth, Kan.
William Penn (Iowa)
18
Saint Mary
3
Mar 04 (Sat)
Final
Burrows Field | Dubuque, Iowa
UHSP
12
Clarke (IA)
14
Mar 04 (Sat)
Final
Eastern Oregon
3
Multnomah
17
Sunday, March 05, 2023
Mar 05 (Sun)
Final
SCAD Savannah
8
University of Montevallo
13
Mar 05 (Sun)
Final
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Gordon (Mass.)
5
Ave Maria
17
Monday, March 06, 2023
Mar 06 (Mon)
Final
Siena Heights
14
St. Thomas
12
Mar 06 (Mon)
Final
Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Benedictine (KS)
12
Keiser
13
Mar 06 (Mon)
Final
Lourdes
19
Brenau (GA)
9
Mar 06 (Mon)
Final
Great Crossing High School - Georgetown, KY
Madonna (Mich.)
6
Georgetown (Ky.)
18
Mar 06 (Mon)
Final
Concorida University St. Paul
19
Warner (FL)
0
Mar 06 (Mon)
Final
Waleska, GA
Lawrence Tech
9
Reinhardt
12
Mar 06 (Mon)
Final
Culver-Stockton (MO)
7
Ottawa
14
Tuesday, March 07, 2023
Mar 07 (Tue)
Final
Tennessee Wesleyan
8
Webber International (FL)
21
Mar 07 (Tue)
Final
Opponent NCAA DIII
Bethel (IN)
20
Elmhurst (Ill.)
5
Mar 07 (Tue)
Final
Marian
7
Missouri Baptist
16
Mar 07 (Tue)
Final
Thomas More
16
Montreat
17
Mar 07 (Tue)
6:00 PM EST
Make Up Date is TBD
Missouri Valley
University of Health Sciences and Pharmacy in St. Louis
Wednesday, March 08, 2023
Mar 08 (Wed)
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla
Siena Heights
10
Benedictine (KS)
15
Mar 08 (Wed)
Final
Lourdes
23
Truett-McConnell
3
Mar 08 (Wed)
Final
Berry College
20
Warner (FL)
2
Mar 08 (Wed)
Final
Opponent NCAA DIII
Bethel (IN)
13
Lake Forest (Ill.)
12
Mar 08 (Wed)
Final
Culver-Stockton (MO)
11
Hendrix (Ark.)
7
Mar 08 (Wed)
Final
Albion
6
Aquinas (Mich.)
15
Mar 08 (Wed)
Final
Lawrence Tech
12
Life
11
Mar 08 (Wed)
Final
Georgetown (Ky.) *
4
Cumberlands (Ky.) *
15
Mar 08 (Wed)
Postponed
Corban
Multnomah
Thursday, March 09, 2023
Mar 09 (Thu)
Final
Tennessee Wesleyan
0
Keiser
22
Mar 09 (Thu)
Final
Emmanuel
16
Webber International (FL)
22
Mar 09 (Thu)
Final
Brenau (GA) *
5
St. Andrews *
6
Mar 09 (Thu)
Final
Waleska, GA
Thomas More
6
Reinhardt
24
Mar 09 (Thu)
Final
Ave Maria, Fla.
Benedictine (KS)
12
Ave Maria
14
Friday, March 10, 2023
Mar 10 (Fri)
Final
Siena Heights
5
Keiser
14
Mar 10 (Fri)
Final - OT
St. Vincent Field | Indianapolis, Ind.
St. Ambrose
13
Marian
12
Mar 10 (Fri)
Final
Midland
13
Franklin College
5
Mar 10 (Fri)
Final
@ Multnomah University, Portland, Ore.
Eastern Oregon
2
Cornell College
12
Saturday, March 11, 2023
Mar 11 (Sat)
Final - OT
Truett-McConnell *
9
St. Andrews *
5
Mar 11 (Sat)
Final
TWU Athletic Complex / Athens, TN
Concordia (MI)
14
Tennessee Wesleyan
9
Mar 11 (Sat)
Final
Thomas More
12
Madonna (Mich.)
14
Mar 11 (Sat)
Cancelled
Bethel (IN)
Adrian
Mar 11 (Sat)
Final
Otterbein College
17
Warner (FL)
1
Mar 11 (Sat)
Final
Aquinas (Mich.)
7
Cumberlands (Ky.)
19
Mar 11 (Sat)
Final
Waleska, GA
Montreat *
5
Reinhardt *
24
Mar 11 (Sat)
Final
Indiana Tech
14
Missouri Baptist
15
Sunday, March 12, 2023
Mar 12 (Sun)
Final
Faught Stadium | Franklin, Ind.
St. Ambrose
18
Franklin College
6
Mar 12 (Sun)
Final
Midland
8
Marian
15
Mar 12 (Sun)
Final
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Ave Maria
11
New England
18
Monday, March 13, 2023
Mar 13 (Mon)
Final
Great Crossing High School - Georgetown, KY
Aquinas (Mich.)
22
Georgetown (Ky.)
13
Mar 13 (Mon)
Final
Alliance
3
Montreat
24
Mar 13 (Mon)
Final
UC Lacrosse/Soccer Complex / Williamsburg, KY
Concordia (MI)
3
Cumberlands (Ky.)
22
Mar 13 (Mon)
Final
Indiana Tech
16
Culver-Stockton (MO)
2
Mar 13 (Mon)
Final
Cornell College
6
Corban
18
Tuesday, March 14, 2023
Mar 14 (Tue)
Final
Missouri Baptist
15
Shorter
12
Mar 14 (Tue)
4:00 PM EDT
Clarke (IA)
Saint Mary
Mar 14 (Tue)
Final
Miami Gardens, Fla.
William Penn (Iowa)
15
St. Thomas
22
Wednesday, March 15, 2023
Mar 15 (Wed)
Final
Aquinas (Mich.)
22
Thomas More
8
Mar 15 (Wed)
Final
Tiffin
16
Madonna (Mich.)
11
Mar 15 (Wed)
Cancelled
Marian (Wis.)
Bethel (IN)
Mar 15 (Wed)
Final
Illinois Institute of Technology
18
Missouri Valley
2
Mar 15 (Wed)
Final
Marian
14
Wittenberg
8
Mar 15 (Wed)
Final
Monmouth (Ill.)
3
Culver-Stockton (MO)
16
Thursday, March 16, 2023
Mar 16 (Thu)
Final
Rhodes (Tenn.)
17
Ave Maria
6
Mar 16 (Thu)
Final
Lake Wales, Fla.
William Penn (Iowa)
16
Warner (FL)
14
Mar 16 (Thu)
Final
Waleska, GA
Georgetown (Ky.) *
3
Reinhardt *
16
Mar 16 (Thu)
Final
Missouri Baptist
12
Life
15
Mar 16 (Thu)
Final
Saint Michael's College
11
SCAD Savannah
13
Friday, March 17, 2023
Mar 17 (Fri)
Final
Southern Connecticut State University
21
SCAD Savannah
9
Mar 17 (Fri)
Final
Nichols College
19
Warner (FL)
4
Saturday, March 18, 2023
Mar 18 (Sat)
Final
St. Andrews *
3
Tennessee Wesleyan *
18
Mar 18 (Sat)
Final
St. Thomas *
2
Ave Maria *
22
Mar 18 (Sat)
Final
Reinhardt *
34
Truett-McConnell *
2
Mar 18 (Sat)
12:00 PM EDT
Saint Mary *
Morningside (Iowa) *
Mar 18 (Sat)
Final
Webber International (FL) *
10
Life *
18
Mar 18 (Sat)
Postponed
Lourdes *
Lawrence Tech *
Mar 18 (Sat)
Cancelled
Atchison, Kan.
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Benedictine (KS)
Mar 18 (Sat)
Final
Keiser *
19
SCAD Savannah *
13
Mar 18 (Sat)
Final
Corban
14
University of Puget Sound
16
Sunday, March 19, 2023
Mar 19 (Sun)
Final
Georgetown (Ky.)
4
SCAD Savannah
20
Mar 19 (Sun)
Final
Lourdes *
3
Lawrence Tech *
17
Mar 19 (Sun)
Final
Indiana Tech *
12
Aquinas (Mich.) *
14
Mar 19 (Sun)
Final
Saint Mary *
9
Midland *
7
Mar 19 (Sun)
Final
Marian *
18
Madonna (Mich.) *
2
Monday, March 20, 2023
Mar 20 (Mon)
Final
Rescheduled from 3/18 / Morey Field / Mishawaka, IN
Concordia (MI) *
8
Bethel (IN) *
15
Mar 20 (Mon)
Cancelled
Huntingdon College
Brenau (GA)
Mar 20 (Mon)
Final
St. Ambrose
11
Ave Maria
21
Mar 20 (Mon)
Final
Oberlin College
21
Warner (FL)
5
Tuesday, March 21, 2023
Mar 21 (Tue)
Final
West Palm Beach, Florida
St. Ambrose
6
Keiser
18
Mar 21 (Tue)
Final
SCAD Savannah
17
Oberlin College
8
Mar 21 (Tue)
Final
Oskaloosa, Iowa
Missouri Valley *
2
William Penn (Iowa) *
22
Wednesday, March 22, 2023
Mar 22 (Wed)
Final
Ferry Field at Cardinal Stadium / Ann Arbor, MI
Marian *
17
Concordia (MI) *
5
Mar 22 (Wed)
Final
Montreat *
4
Cumberlands (Ky.) *
30
Mar 22 (Wed)
Final
Rochester *
2
Bethel (IN) *
22
Mar 22 (Wed)
Final
Siena Heights *
17
Lourdes *
10
Mar 22 (Wed)
Final
Lawrence Tech *
13
Indiana Tech *
5
Mar 22 (Wed)
Final
Missouri Valley
1
Midland
22
Mar 22 (Wed)
Final
Miami Garden, Florida
St. Ambrose
11
St. Thomas
15
Mar 22 (Wed)
Final
Madonna (Mich.) *
6
Aquinas (Mich.) *
20
Mar 22 (Wed)
Final
Mount Saint Joseph
8
Thomas More
20
Mar 22 (Wed)
Postponed
Corban
Multnomah
Thursday, March 23, 2023
Mar 23 (Thu)
Final
SCAD Savannah *
20
Ave Maria *
6
Mar 23 (Thu)
Final
Missouri Baptist
7
Lewis
23
Mar 23 (Thu)
Final
Saint Mary
6
Culver-Stockton (MO)
17
Mar 23 (Thu)
Final
Life *
8
Keiser *
11
Mar 23 (Thu)
Final
Warner (FL) *
13
St. Thomas *
21
Friday, March 24, 2023
Mar 24 (Fri)
Final
Southwestern University
20
Midland
4
Mar 24 (Fri)
Final
Burrows Field | Dubuque, Iowa
Wartburg
7
Clarke (IA)
13
Saturday, March 25, 2023
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final
Cumberlands (Ky.) *
19
St. Andrews *
0
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final
Warrior Athletic Field / Fort Wayne, IN
Concordia (MI) *
4
Indiana Tech *
17
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final
Marian *
17
Siena Heights *
7
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final
Keiser *
12
Webber International (FL) *
10
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final
Life *
22
St. Thomas *
5
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final
Great Crossing High School - Georgetown, KY
Brenau (GA) *
1
Georgetown (Ky.) *
24
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final
Rochester *
0
Lawrence Tech *
23
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final
Franklin
8
Thomas More
18
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final
Missouri Baptist *
18
Ottawa *
7
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final
Lourdes *
4
Aquinas (Mich.) *
21
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final - Forfeit Away
Atchison, Kan.
Missouri Valley *
0
Benedictine (KS) *
1
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final
Waleska, GA
Tennessee Wesleyan *
2
Reinhardt *
27
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final
Oskaloosa, Iowa
Culver-Stockton (MO) *
9
William Penn (Iowa) *
17
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final - OT
Bethel (IN) *
17
Madonna (Mich.) *
16
Monday, March 27, 2023
Mar 27 (Mon)
Final
Culver-Stockton (MO)
9
UHSP
6
Mar 27 (Mon)
Final
Bethel (IN)
10
Saint marys
13
Mar 27 (Mon)
Final
Emmanuel College
20
Truett-McConnell
1
Mar 27 (Mon)
Final - 2OT
Docking Stadium / Adrian, MI
Concordia (MI)
14
Adrian
15
Tuesday, March 28, 2023
Mar 28 (Tue)
Cancelled
Eastern Oregon
University of Puget Sound
Mar 28 (Tue)
Final
Ave Maria *
20
Warner (FL) *
5
Mar 28 (Tue)
Final
Rescheduled from 3/26 | St. Vincent's Athletic Complex | Davenport, Iowa
Clarke (IA) *
10
St. Ambrose *
21
Wednesday, March 29, 2023
Mar 29 (Wed)
Final
Thomas More
16
Tennessee Wesleyan
14
Mar 29 (Wed)
Final
Georgetown (Ky.) *
21
Truett-McConnell *
3
Mar 29 (Wed)
Final
Siena Heights *
6
Madonna (Mich.) *
16
Mar 29 (Wed)
Final - OT
Waleska, GA
Cumberlands (Ky.) *
17
Reinhardt *
16
Mar 29 (Wed)
Final
Rochester *
0
Lourdes *
24
Mar 29 (Wed)
Final
Concordia (MI) *
4
Lawrence Tech *
21
Mar 29 (Wed)
Final
Bethel (IN) *
8
Indiana Tech *
19
Mar 29 (Wed)
Cancelled
St. Vincent's Athletic Complex | Davenport, Iowa
Corban
St. Ambrose
Mar 29 (Wed)
Final
Missouri Baptist
7
Quincy
18
Mar 29 (Wed)
Final
Aquinas (Mich.) *
16
Marian *
14
Thursday, March 30, 2023
Mar 30 (Thu)
Final
St. Thomas *
10
Webber International (FL) *
16
Mar 30 (Thu)
Final
Missouri Baptist
19
Culver-Stockton (MO)
6
Mar 30 (Thu)
Final
Burrows Field | Dubuque, Iowa | Senior Night
Midland
20
Clarke (IA)
13
Mar 30 (Thu)
Final
SCAD Savannah *
22
Warner (FL) *
6
Friday, March 31, 2023
Mar 31 (Fri)
Final
UHSP *
4
Ottawa *
23
Mar 31 (Fri)
Cancelled
Eastern Oregon
St. Mary's College of California
Saturday, April 01, 2023
Apr 01 (Sat)
Cancelled
Eastern Oregon
Dominican University of California
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final
SCAD Savannah *
17
Webber International (FL) *
11
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final
Indiana Tech *
12
Marian *
13
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final
Truett-McConnell *
1
Cumberlands (Ky.) *
26
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final
Waleska, GA
St. Andrews *
0
Reinhardt *
31
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final
Ave Maria *
3
Life *
15
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final
Lawrence Tech *
22
Bethel (IN) *
3
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final
Great Crossing HS - Georgetown, KY - Senior Day
Montreat *
12
Georgetown (Ky.) *
13
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final
Ferry Field at Cardinal Stadium / Ann Arbor, MI
Siena Heights *
20
Concordia (MI) *
13
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final
Aquinas (Mich.) *
20
Rochester *
2
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final
Warner (FL) *
6
Keiser *
19
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final
Tennessee Wesleyan *
21
Brenau (GA) *
4
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final
Madonna (Mich.) *
14
Lourdes *
13
Apr 01 (Sat)
1:00 PM EDT
Saint Mary *
University of Health Sciences and Pharmacy in St. Louis *
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final
Poulton Stadium
Missouri Valley *
1
Culver-Stockton (MO) *
23
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final
Rescheduled from 3/31 | St. Vincent's Athletic Complex | Davenport, Iowa - Senior Day
Benedictine (KS) *
22
St. Ambrose *
6
Apr 01 (Sat)
Cancelled
St. Vincent's Athletic Complex | Davenport, Iowa
Lewis University
St. Ambrose
Sunday, April 02, 2023
Apr 02 (Sun)
Final
Oskaloosa, Iowa
Midland
4
William Penn (Iowa)
15
Apr 02 (Sun)
Cancelled
Eastern Oregon
San Jose State University
Apr 02 (Sun)
Final
Dubuque, Iowa
Benedictine (KS) *
20
Clarke (IA) *
6
Apr 02 (Sun)
Final
Saint Mary *
15
UHSP *
7
Monday, April 03, 2023
Apr 03 (Mon)
Final
Fort Wayne, Ind.
St. Ambrose
9
Indiana Tech
22
Apr 03 (Mon)
Final
Thomas More
15
Lourdes
8
Apr 03 (Mon)
Final
Ottawa
12
Quincy University
22
Tuesday, April 04, 2023
Apr 04 (Tue)
Final
Montreat
20
Warren Wilson
9
Apr 04 (Tue)
Cancelled
Truett-McConnell
Southern Wesleyan
Apr 04 (Tue)
Final
Burrows Field | Dubuque, Iowa
St. Benedict
19
Clarke (IA)
5
Wednesday, April 05, 2023
Apr 05 (Wed)
Final
Cumberlands (Ky.) *
25
Tennessee Wesleyan *
5
Apr 05 (Wed)
Final
Lourdes *
5
Marian *
18
Apr 05 (Wed)
Final