Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2023 NAIA Men's Lacrosse

Thursday, July 21, 2022
Jul 21 (Thu)
Start of 2nd
Adams St.
5
Missouri Baptist
0
Saturday, January 21, 2023
Jan 21 (Sat)
Final
@ Tallahassee, Fla.
Point
5
Webber International (FL)
26
Saturday, January 28, 2023
Jan 28 (Sat)
12:00 PM EST
Atlanta, GA | Exhibition Game
Reinhardt
Georgia Tech
Sunday, January 29, 2023
Jan 29 (Sun)
Final
@ W. Des Moines, Iowa
Missouri Valley
8
William Penn (Iowa)
19
Friday, February 03, 2023
Feb 03 (Fri)
Final
Palm Beach Atlantic
11
Keiser
13
Saturday, February 04, 2023
Feb 04 (Sat)
Final
Davenport
10
Indiana Tech
11
Feb 04 (Sat)
Final
Shorter
8
Tennessee Wesleyan
14
Feb 04 (Sat)
Final
Webber International (FL) *
14
SCAD Savannah *
4
Feb 04 (Sat)
Final
Waleska, GA
Oglethorpe University
2
Reinhardt
22
Feb 04 (Sat)
Final
Montgomery, AL
Point
9
Huntingdon
25
Feb 04 (Sat)
Final
@ West Des Moines, Iow
Cornell College
4
William Penn (Iowa)
18
Wednesday, February 08, 2023
Feb 08 (Wed)
Final
Point
7
LaGrange
14
Feb 08 (Wed)
Final
Washington, PA
Mount Vernon Nazarene
17
Washington and Jefferson College
6
Friday, February 10, 2023
Feb 10 (Fri)
Final
Keiser *
12
Tennessee Wesleyan *
7
Feb 10 (Fri)
Final
@ Williamsburg, KY
St. Ambrose
9
Reinhardt
20
Feb 10 (Fri)
Final
St. Andrews
4
Greensboro College
16
Feb 10 (Fri)
Final
Williamsburg, Ky.
William Penn (Iowa)
7
Cumberlands (Ky.)
18
Feb 10 (Fri)
Final
Detroit Country Day Indoor Fieldhouse / Beverly Hills, Mich.
Alma College
12
Michigan-Dearborn
4
Saturday, February 11, 2023
Feb 11 (Sat)
Final
Mount Vernon, OH | CH4 Stadium
Wilmington College
0
Mount Vernon Nazarene
17
Feb 11 (Sat)
Final
@ Rome, GA
Davis & Elkins
2
Keiser
13
Feb 11 (Sat)
Final
Brookhaven, GA
Point
7
Olgethrope
12
Sunday, February 12, 2023
Feb 12 (Sun)
Final
@ Williamsburg, KY
William Penn (Iowa)
8
Reinhardt
18
Feb 12 (Sun)
Final
St. Ambrose
9
Cumberlands (Ky.)
12
Wednesday, February 15, 2023
Feb 15 (Wed)
Final
Mount Vernon, OH | CH4 Stadium
Thomas More
10
Mount Vernon Nazarene
16
Thursday, February 16, 2023
Feb 16 (Thu)
Final
Waleska, GA
SCAD Savannah *
1
Reinhardt *
13
Saturday, February 18, 2023
Feb 18 (Sat)
Final
St. Andrews *
2
Keiser *
14
Feb 18 (Sat)
Final
SCAD Savannah *
14
Point *
7
Feb 18 (Sat)
Final - Forfeit Away
L- Forfeit Visitor
Montreat *
0
Webber International (FL) *
1
Feb 18 (Sat)
Final
Mount Vernon, OH | CH4 Stadium
Taylor
9
Mount Vernon Nazarene
14
Feb 18 (Sat)
Final
Rockhurst University
17
Indiana Tech
5
Feb 18 (Sat)
Final
Ferry Field at Cardinal Stadium / Ann Arbor, MI
Kalamazoo
9
Concordia (MI)
15
Feb 18 (Sat)
Final
Thomas More
7
Davis & Elkins
22
Feb 18 (Sat)
Final
Leavenworth, Kan.
William Penn (Iowa)
30
Saint Mary
1
Sunday, February 19, 2023
Feb 19 (Sun)
Final
Midland *
4
Columbia (MO) *
14
Tuesday, February 21, 2023
Feb 21 (Tue)
Final
Tiffin, OH
Mount Vernon Nazarene
12
Heidelberg
2
Feb 21 (Tue)
Final
Atchison, Kan.
Saint Mary
0
Benedictine (KS)
23
Wednesday, February 22, 2023
Feb 22 (Wed)
Final
Grand Park | Westfield, Ind.
St. Ambrose
5
Indiana Tech
27
Feb 22 (Wed)
Final
@ Westfield, Ind.
NAIA Invitational
Madonna (Mich.)
7
Webber International (FL)
15
Thursday, February 23, 2023
Feb 23 (Thu)
Final
@ Westfield, IN
Grand Park | Westfield, Ind.
St. Ambrose
9
Taylor
7
Friday, February 24, 2023
Feb 24 (Fri)
Final
@ Westfield, Ill.
NAIA Invitational
Aquinas (Mich.)
10
Webber International (FL)
19
Feb 24 (Fri)
Final
Montreat, N.C.
William Penn (Iowa)
21
Montreat
9
Saturday, February 25, 2023
Feb 25 (Sat)
Final
Webber International (FL)
20
Thomas More
6
Feb 25 (Sat)
Final - OT
Ferry Field at Cardinal Stadium / Ann Arbor, MI
Cumberlands (Ky.)
7
Concordia (MI)
6
Feb 25 (Sat)
Final
@ Black Mountain, N.C.
William Penn (Iowa)
6
Keiser
10
Feb 25 (Sat)
Final
West Point, GA
Tennessee Wesleyan *
26
Point *
5
Feb 25 (Sat)
Final
Waleska, GA
St. Andrews *
1
Reinhardt *
27
Sunday, February 26, 2023
Feb 26 (Sun)
Final
Keiser *
15
Montreat *
7
Feb 26 (Sun)
Final
Burrows Field | Dubuque, Iowa
Aquinas (Mich.)
31
Clarke (IA)
5
Monday, February 27, 2023
Feb 27 (Mon)
Final
Burrows Field | Dubuque, Iowa
Missouri Baptist
11
Clarke (IA)
2
Tuesday, February 28, 2023
Feb 28 (Tue)
Final
Saint Mary
7
Missouri Valley
12
Wednesday, March 01, 2023
Mar 01 (Wed)
Final
Hampton
16
St. Andrews
4
Mar 01 (Wed)
Final
Madonna (Mich.)
23
Thomas More
4
Thursday, March 02, 2023
Mar 02 (Thu)
Final
@ Black Mountain, N.C.
Montreat College / Montreat, N.C.
Michigan-Dearborn
6
Tennessee Wesleyan
12
Mar 02 (Thu)
Final
Missouri Valley
7
Ottawa
21
Friday, March 03, 2023
Mar 03 (Fri)
Final
Midland
5
Madonna (Mich.)
17
Mar 03 (Fri)
Final
Mount Vernon, OH | CH4 Stadium
Clarke (IA) *
1
Mount Vernon Nazarene *
20
Saturday, March 04, 2023
Mar 04 (Sat)
Final
SCAD Savannah *
0
Cumberlands (Ky.) *
10
Mar 04 (Sat)
Final
Laurinburg, NC
Point *
7
St. Andrews *
14
Mar 04 (Sat)
Final
@ Waleska, GA
Keiser
9
Indiana Tech
8
Mar 04 (Sat)
Final
Taylor
18
Thomas More
8
Mar 04 (Sat)
Final
Michigan-Dearborn
8
Montreat
7
Mar 04 (Sat)
Final
Mount Vernon, OH | CH4 Stadium
St. Ambrose *
5
Mount Vernon Nazarene *
10
Mar 04 (Sat)
Final
Webber International (FL) *
19
Tennessee Wesleyan *
3
Mar 04 (Sat)
Final
Waleska, GA
Siena Heights
7
Reinhardt
13
Mar 04 (Sat)
Final
Oskaloosa, Iowa
Missouri Baptist
0
William Penn (Iowa)
15
Sunday, March 05, 2023
Mar 05 (Sun)
Final
@ Waleska, GA
Siena Heights
7
Keiser
13
Mar 05 (Sun)
Final
Grand Rapids, MI | Aquinas College Athletic Field
St. Ambrose
10
Aquinas (Mich.)
8
Mar 05 (Sun)
Final
Rescheduled from 3/4 / Ferry Field at Cardinal Stadium / Ann Arbor, MI
Midland
2
Concordia (MI)
22
Mar 05 (Sun)
Final
Waleska, GA
Indiana Tech
12
Reinhardt
7
Monday, March 06, 2023
Mar 06 (Mon)
Final
Detroit Country Day Indoor Fieldhouse / Beverly Hills, Mich.
Midland
6
Michigan-Dearborn
9
Tuesday, March 07, 2023
Mar 07 (Tue)
Final
Thomas More
5
Tennessee Wesleyan
14
Mar 07 (Tue)
Final
Ferry Field at Cardinal Stadium / Ann Arbor, MI
Missouri Valley
4
Concordia (MI)
19
Mar 07 (Tue)
Final
Lourdes
8
St. Andrews
6
Mar 07 (Tue)
Final
Lawrence Tech
12
SCAD Savannah
9
Mar 07 (Tue)
Final
Williamsburg, Ky.
Benedictine (KS)
10
Cumberlands (Ky.)
18
Mar 07 (Tue)
Final
Waleska, GA
Webber International (FL) *
14
Reinhardt *
15
Wednesday, March 08, 2023
Mar 08 (Wed)
Final
Ottawa, Kan.
William Penn (Iowa)
13
Ottawa
16
Mar 08 (Wed)
Final
Detroit Country Day Indoor Fieldhouse / Beverly Hills, Mich.
Missouri Valley
6
Michigan-Dearborn
13
Thursday, March 09, 2023
Mar 09 (Thu)
Final
Lawrence Tech
10
Webber International (FL)
20
Mar 09 (Thu)
Final
@ Black Mountain, N.C.
Point
4
Lourdes
13
Mar 09 (Thu)
Final
Fort Wayne, Ind.
Benedictine (KS)
6
Indiana Tech
17
Friday, March 10, 2023
Mar 10 (Fri)
Final
Lourdes
15
Montreat
9
Mar 10 (Fri)
Final
Keiser *
12
SCAD Savannah *
8
Mar 10 (Fri)
Final
Missouri Valley
6
Taylor
15
Mar 10 (Fri)
Final
St. Vincent's Athletic Complex | Davenport, Iowa
Madonna (Mich.)
8
St. Ambrose
10
Saturday, March 11, 2023
Mar 11 (Sat)
Final
Ferry Field at Cardinal Stadium / Ann Arbor, MI
Missouri Baptist
2
Concordia (MI)
13
Mar 11 (Sat)
Final
St. Andrews *
4
Webber International (FL) *
22
Mar 11 (Sat)
Final
Benedictine (KS)
11
Siena Heights
16
Mar 11 (Sat)
Final - OT
Lawrence Tech
17
Tennessee Wesleyan
16
Mar 11 (Sat)
Final
Oskaloosa, Iowa
Madonna (Mich.)
6
William Penn (Iowa)
17
Mar 11 (Sat)
Final
Ottawa
7
Cumberlands (Ky.)
14
Mar 11 (Sat)
Final
St. Vincent's Athletic Complex | Davenport, Iowa
Midland
9
St. Ambrose
18
Sunday, March 12, 2023
Mar 12 (Sun)
Final
Burrows Field | Dubuque, Iowa
Madonna (Mich.)
22
Clarke (IA)
3
Monday, March 13, 2023
Mar 13 (Mon)
Final
Missouri Baptist
1
Aquinas (Mich.)
21
Mar 13 (Mon)
Final
Brevard, NC
Point
11
Brevard
10
Tuesday, March 14, 2023
Mar 14 (Tue)
Final
Cumberlands (Ky.)
6
Indiana Tech
11
Mar 14 (Tue)
Final
Leavenworth, Kan.
Clarke (IA)
9
Saint Mary
6
Wednesday, March 15, 2023
Mar 15 (Wed)
Final
Michigan-Dearborn
8
Thomas More
6
Mar 15 (Wed)
Final
Canton, OH
Mount Vernon Nazarene
11
Malone University
15
Thursday, March 16, 2023
Mar 16 (Thu)
Final
@ Westfield, IN
Columbia (MO)
13
Concordia (MI)
15
Mar 16 (Thu)
Final
Aquinas (Mich.)
13
Tennessee Wesleyan
6
Mar 16 (Thu)
Final
Ottawa
8
Siena Heights
19
Friday, March 17, 2023
Mar 17 (Fri)
Final
Point
16
Warren Wilson
5
Mar 17 (Fri)
Final
Ottawa
2
Indiana Tech
15
Saturday, March 18, 2023
Mar 18 (Sat)
Final
West Point, GA
Cumberlands (Ky.) *
19
Point *
7
Mar 18 (Sat)
Final
Waleska, GA
Aquinas (Mich.)
8
Reinhardt
17
Mar 18 (Sat)
Final
Thomas More
7
Alderson Broaddus
6
Sunday, March 19, 2023
Mar 19 (Sun)
Final
Burrows Field | Dubuque, Iowa
Concordia-Chicago
8
Clarke (IA)
10
Monday, March 20, 2023
Mar 20 (Mon)
Final
Adams St.
19
Missouri Baptist
2
Mar 20 (Mon)
Final
SCAD Savannah
7
Lourdes
10
Tuesday, March 21, 2023
Mar 21 (Tue)
Final
Atchison, Kan.
Columbia (MO)
6
Benedictine (KS)
7
Wednesday, March 22, 2023
Mar 22 (Wed)
Final
Lourdes
12
Thomas More
4
Mar 22 (Wed)
Final
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Point *
1
Keiser *
25
Mar 22 (Wed)
Final - OT - Forfeit Away
Star International Academy / Dearborn Heights, Mich.
SCAD Savannah
0
Michigan-Dearborn
1
Mar 22 (Wed)
Final
Missouri Valley
6
Midland
10
Mar 22 (Wed)
Final
Burrows Field | Dubuque, Iowa
Monmouth (Ill.)
11
Clarke (IA)
13
Thursday, March 23, 2023
Mar 23 (Thu)
Final
@ Quincy, Ill.
Benedictine (KS)
11
Adams St.
10
Mar 23 (Thu)
Final
SCAD Savannah
6
Madonna (Mich.)
11
Mar 23 (Thu)
Final
Upland, Ind.
William Penn (Iowa)
18
Taylor
14
Friday, March 24, 2023
Mar 24 (Fri)
Final
Babson Park, Fla.
Point *
4
Webber International (FL) *
26
Mar 24 (Fri)
Final
St. Vincent's Athletic Complex | Davenport, Iowa
Columbia (MO)
14
St. Ambrose
6
Mar 24 (Fri)
Final
Montreat *
12
St. Andrews *
6
Saturday, March 25, 2023
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final
Mount Vernon, OH | CH4 Stadium
William Penn (Iowa) *
18
Mount Vernon Nazarene *
10
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final
SCAD Savannah *
9
Tennessee Wesleyan *
12
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final
Thomas More
3
Trine
17
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final
Taylor *
12
Madonna (Mich.) *
17
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final
Warrior Athletic Field / Fort Wayne, IN
Concordia (MI) *
12
Indiana Tech *
11
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final - OT
Williamsburg, KY
Reinhardt *
12
Cumberlands (Ky.) *
11
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final
Missouri Baptist *
6
Ottawa *
17
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final
Lourdes *
7
Aquinas (Mich.) *
10
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final
Michigan-Dearborn *
6
Lawrence Tech *
16
Mar 25 (Sat)
Final
Atchison, Kan.
Missouri Valley *
7
Benedictine (KS) *
18
Monday, March 27, 2023
Mar 27 (Mon)
Final
Saint Mary *
4
Columbia (MO) *
23
Tuesday, March 28, 2023
Mar 28 (Tue)
Final
Missouri Baptist
4
Missouri Valley
10
Mar 28 (Tue)
Final
Fremont, Neb.
Benedictine (KS)
22
Midland
6
Mar 28 (Tue)
Final
Rescheduled from 3/25 | St. Vincent's Athletic Complex | Davenport, Iowa
Clarke (IA) *
4
St. Ambrose *
18
Wednesday, March 29, 2023
Mar 29 (Wed)
Final
Taylor *
3
Indiana Tech *
26
Mar 29 (Wed)
Final
Athens, TN
Reinhardt *
18
Tennessee Wesleyan *
9
Mar 29 (Wed)
Final
Ferry Field at Cardinal Stadium / Ann Arbor, MI
Lawrence Tech *
15
Concordia (MI) *
17
Mar 29 (Wed)
Final
Malone
10
Thomas More
9
Mar 29 (Wed)
Final
Montreat
6
Mars Hill
19
Mar 29 (Wed)
Final
Madonna (Mich.) *
9
Siena Heights *
15
Mar 29 (Wed)
Final
Michigan-Dearborn *
8
Lourdes *
9
Thursday, March 30, 2023
Mar 30 (Thu)
Final
Cumberlands (Ky.) *
6
Keiser *
10
Mar 30 (Thu)
Final
Burrows Field | Dubuque, Iowa | Senior Night
Midland
10
Clarke (IA)
4
Mar 30 (Thu)
Final
Leavenworth, Kansas
Mount Vernon Nazarene
20
Saint Mary
2
Friday, March 31, 2023
Mar 31 (Fri)
Final
Atchison, Kan.
Mount Vernon Nazarene *
9
Benedictine (KS) *
17
Saturday, April 01, 2023
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final
Tennessee Wesleyan *
21
St. Andrews *
4
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final
Marshall, MO
Mount Vernon Nazarene *
16
Missouri Valley *
3
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final
Montreat, NC
Reinhardt *
24
Montreat *
2
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final
Senior Day
Cumberlands (Ky.) *
7
Webber International (FL) *
19
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final
Star International Academy / Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Aquinas (Mich.) *
12
Michigan-Dearborn *
3
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final
Columbia (MO) *
9
Ottawa *
14
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final
Lawrence Tech *
24
Taylor *
13
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final
Oskaloosa, Iowa
St. Ambrose *
7
William Penn (Iowa) *
9
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final
Ferry Field at Cardinal Stadium / Ann Arbor, MI
Siena Heights *
8
Concordia (MI) *
13
Apr 01 (Sat)
Final - 3OT
Madonna (Mich.) *
13
Lourdes *
12
Monday, April 03, 2023
Apr 03 (Mon)
Final
Missouri Baptist *
12
Saint Mary *
1
Tuesday, April 04, 2023
Apr 04 (Tue)
Final
Ottawa, Kan.
Benedictine (KS)
11
Ottawa
17
Apr 04 (Tue)
Final
Missouri Valley
2
Columbia (MO)
20
Wednesday, April 05, 2023
Apr 05 (Wed)
Final
Montreat *
8
Cumberlands (Ky.) *
22
Apr 05 (Wed)
Final
Webber International (FL)
19
Midland
2
Apr 05 (Wed)
Final
Star International Academy / Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Indiana Tech *
19
Michigan-Dearborn *
4
Thursday, April 06, 2023
Apr 06 (Thu)
Final
Ferry Field at Cardinal Stadium / Ann Arbor, MI
Aquinas (Mich.) *
7
Concordia (MI) *
11
Apr 06 (Thu)
Final
Lawrence Tech *
6
Madonna (Mich.) *
14
Apr 06 (Thu)
Final
Siena Heights *
13
Taylor *
11
Apr 06 (Thu)
Final
@ Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, KY
Point
8
Mount Vernon Nazarene
11
Apr 06 (Thu)
Final
Webber International (FL)
26
Saint Mary
2
Apr 06 (Thu)
Final
Columbia, Mo.
William Penn (Iowa)
9
Columbia (MO)
10
Apr 06 (Thu)
Final
St. Louis, Mo.
Benedictine (KS)
8
Missouri Baptist
5
Friday, April 07, 2023
Apr 07 (Fri)
Final
Waleska, GA
Keiser *
6
Reinhardt *
10
Apr 07 (Fri)
Final
SENIOR DAY
SCAD Savannah *
8
St. Andrews *
2
Saturday, April 08, 2023
Apr 08 (Sat)
Final
Taylor *
5
Aquinas (Mich.) *
18
Apr 08 (Sat)
Final
Montreat, NC
Point *
15
Montreat *
13
Apr 08 (Sat)
Final
Webber International (FL)
11
Ottawa
7
Apr 08 (Sat)
Final
Madonna Athletic Complex / Livonia, MI
Concordia (MI) *
11
Madonna (Mich.) *
9
Apr 08 (Sat)
Final
Lourdes *
7
Indiana Tech *
20
Apr 08 (Sat)
Final
Oskaloosa, Iowa
Clarke (IA) *
2
William Penn (Iowa) *
29
Apr 08 (Sat)
Final
Siena Heights *
13
Lawrence Tech *
12
Apr 08 (Sat)
Final
St. Ambrose *
14
Missouri Valley *
7
Monday, April 10, 2023
Apr 10 (Mon)
Final
Missouri Baptist *
5
Columbia (MO) *
13
Apr 10 (Mon)
Final
Ottawa *
18
Midland *
2
Tuesday, April 11, 2023
Apr 11 (Tue)
Final
Tennessee Wesleyan *
8
Cumberlands (Ky.) *
17
Wednesday, April 12, 2023
Apr 12 (Wed)
Final
Wildcat Stadium / Sylvania, OH
Concordia (MI) *
14
Lourdes *
4
Apr 12 (Wed)
Final
Michigan-Dearborn *
6
Madonna (Mich.) *
18
Apr 12 (Wed)
Final - OT
Aquinas (Mich.) *
10
Lawrence Tech *
11
Apr 12 (Wed)
Final
Indiana Tech *
20
Siena Heights *
8
Thursday, April 13, 2023
Apr 13 (Thu)
Final
Tennessee Wesleyan *
17
Montreat *
6
Apr 13 (Thu)
Final
Crestview Hills, KY
Mount Vernon Nazarene
11
Thomas More
10
Friday, April 14, 2023
Apr 14 (Fri)
Final
Midland *
5
Missouri Baptist *
4
Apr 14 (Fri)
Final
Ottawa *
16
Saint Mary *
2
Saturday, April 15, 2023
Apr 15 (Sat)
Final
Lourdes *
7
Taylor *
12
Apr 15 (Sat)
Final
Columbia (MO)
8
Tennessee Wesleyan
10
Apr 15 (Sat)
Final
Montreat *
2
SCAD Savannah *
18
Apr 15 (Sat)
Final
West Point, GA
Reinhardt *
24
Point *
4
Apr 15 (Sat)
Final
St. Andrews *
6
Cumberlands (Ky.) *
24
Apr 15 (Sat)
Final
Webber International (FL) *
9
Keiser *
10
Apr 15 (Sat)
Final
Ferry Field at Cardinal Stadium / Ann Arbor, MI
Michigan-Dearborn *
7
Concordia (MI) *
14
Apr 15 (Sat)
Final
Atchison, Kan.
William Penn (Iowa) *
16
Benedictine (KS) *
7
Apr 15 (Sat)
Final
Senior Day
Clarke (IA) *
6
Missouri Valley *
13
Apr 15 (Sat)
Final - OT
Aquinas (Mich.) *
9
Siena Heights *
10
Apr 15 (Sat)
Final
Madonna (Mich.) *
4
Indiana Tech *
19
Sunday, April 16, 2023
Apr 16 (Sun)
Final
Saint Mary *
4
Midland *
14
Wednesday, April 19, 2023
Apr 19 (Wed)
FinalForfeit Away
Ferry Field at Cardinal Stadium / Ann Arbor, MI
Thomas More
0
Concordia (MI)
1
Apr 19 (Wed)
Final
Madonna (Mich.) *
7
Aquinas (Mich.) *
13
Apr 19 (Wed)
Final
15 For Life Game
Taylor *
11
Michigan-Dearborn *
5
Apr 19 (Wed)
Final
Indiana Tech *
23
Lawrence Tech *
16
Apr 19 (Wed)
Final
Lourdes *
8
Siena Heights *
11
Thursday, April 20, 2023
Apr 20 (Thu)
Final
KCAC Men's Lacrosse Championship - Semifinal
Ottawa %
17
Missouri Baptist %
6
Apr 20 (Thu)
Final
@ St. Louis, Mo.
KCAC Men's Lacrosse Championship - Semifinal
Midland %
11
Columbia (MO) %
15
Friday, April 21, 2023
Apr 21 (Fri)
Final
SCAD Savannah %
6
Webber International (FL) %
24
Apr 21 (Fri)
Final
Burrows Field | Dubuque, Iowa
Benedictine (KS) *
21
Clarke (IA) *
5
Apr 21 (Fri)
Final
AAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Tennessee Wesleyan %
9
Cumberlands (Ky.) %
19
Saturday, April 22, 2023
Apr 22 (Sat)
Final
Taylor Lacrosse Field / Upland, IN
Concordia (MI) *
20
Taylor *
10
Apr 22 (Sat)
Final
Indiana Tech *
12
Aquinas (Mich.) *
6
Apr 22 (Sat)
Final
Thomas More
0
Walsh
21
Apr 22 (Sat)
Final
St. Vincent's Athletic Complex | Davenport, Iowa | Senior Day
Benedictine (KS) *
11
St. Ambrose *
19
Apr 22 (Sat)
Final
Senior Day
Siena Heights *
12
Michigan-Dearborn *
6
Apr 22 (Sat)
Final
KCAC Men's Lacrosse Championship Final @ St. Louis, Mo.
Columbia (MO) %
15
Ottawa %
14
Apr 22 (Sat)
Final
Oskaloosa, Iowa (Senior Day)
Missouri Valley *
8
William Penn (Iowa) *
23
Apr 22 (Sat)
Final
Lawrence Tech *
17
Lourdes *
6
Tuesday, April 25, 2023
Apr 25 (Tue)
Final
WHAC Quarterfinal
Madonna (Mich.) %
5
Aquinas (Mich.) %
12
Apr 25 (Tue)
Final
WHAC Tournament first round
Lawrence Tech
5
Siena Heights
19
Wednesday, April 26, 2023
Apr 26 (Wed)
Final
Oskaloosa, Iowa (Heart Championship - Semifinals)
Benedictine (KS)
8
William Penn (Iowa)
23
Apr 26 (Wed)
Final
2023 Heart Men's Lacrosse Conference Tournament Semifinals | Davenport, Iowa | $5 for adults, $2 for students
Mount Vernon Nazarene %
9
St. Ambrose %
14
Thursday, April 27, 2023
Apr 27 (Thu)
Final
WHAC Semifinals / Ferry Field at Cardinal Stadium / Ann Arbor, MI
Aquinas (Mich.) %
5
Concordia (MI) %
13
Apr 27 (Thu)
Final
WHAC Tournament semifinals
Siena Heights
10
Indiana Tech
12
Friday, April 28, 2023
Apr 28 (Fri)
Final
Williamsburg, KY | AAC Semi-Final
Cumberlands (Ky.) %
12
Reinhardt %
11
Apr 28 (Fri)
Final
AAC Semifinals
Webber International (FL) %
2
Keiser %
10
Saturday, April 29, 2023
Apr 29 (Sat)
Final
WHAC Championship / Ferry Field at Cardinal Stadium / Ann Arbor, MI
Indiana Tech %
15
Concordia (MI) %
7
Apr 29 (Sat)
Final
AAC Championship Game
Cumberlands (Ky.) %
4
Keiser %
13
Apr 29 (Sat)
Final
Oskaloosa, Iowa (Heart Championship - Finals)
St. Ambrose %
14
William Penn (Iowa) %
8
Wednesday, May 10, 2023
May 10 (Wed)
Final
@ Pensacola
NAIA MLAX Quarterfinal
St. Ambrose %
7
Keiser %
19