Composite Schedule
Tue. March 19, 2024
TBA
|
SAGU-AIC
|
|
at
Park-Gilbert (AZ)
|
10:00 AM EDT
|
College of Saint Mary (NE)
|
|
vs
Northwestern Ohio
|
Space Coast Complex | Fast Pitch Stadium
2024 Space Coast Spring Games | Melbourne, Fla.
12:15 PM EDT
|
Northwestern Ohio
|
|
vs
Hastings
|
Space Coast Complex | Fast Pitch Stadium
2024 Space Coast Spring Games | Melbourne, Fla.
12:15 PM EDT
|
Florida Memorial (FL)
|
|
vs
Dallas Christian
|
Space Coast, Fla.
11:30 AM CDT
|
Valley City State
*
0
|
|
at
Waldorf
0
|
1:00 PM EDT
|
Ohio Christian
|
|
at
Alice Lloyd (KY)
|
Postponed
|
Kentucky Christian
|
|
at
Ohio Christian
|
1:00 PM EDT
|
IUPUC
|
|
at
Miami-Hamilton
|
1:00 PM EDT
|
Mount Vernon Nazarene (OH)
*
|
|
at
Grace (Ind.)
|
Winona Lake, Ind. Tom Roy - UPI Park
Postponed
|
Point Park
|
|
at
Cleary (MI)
|
12:00 PM CDT
|
Lane
|
|
at
Oakwood (AL)
|
12:00 PM CDT
|
Lyon
|
|
at
Crowley's Ridge (AR)
|
12:00 PM CDT
|
UHSP
|
|
at
Arkansas Baptist
|
12:00 PM CDT
|
Stillman
|
|
at
Rust (MS)
|
12:00 PM CDT
|
Southwestern Christian
|
|
at
Huston-Tillotson
|
12:00 PM CDT
|
Tougaloo (Miss.)
|
|
at
Jarvis Christian
|
Hawkins, TX
Cancelled
|
Georgetown (Ky.)
|
|
at
Midway
|
Clark Memorial Field - Midway, KY
2:00 PM EDT
|
Johnson (TN)
*
|
|
at
Pikeville ( KY)
|
2:00 PM EDT
|
Wesleyan (Ga.)
|
|
at
Coastal Georgia
|
2:00 PM EDT
|
Bryan (TN)
|
|
vs
Point
|
Emerson, Ga.
2:00 PM EDT
|
WVU Tech (WV)
|
|
at
Kentucky Christian
|
2:00 PM EDT
|
St. Andrews (NC)
|
|
at
Mid Atlantic Christian University
|
2:00 PM EDT
|
Alice Lloyd (KY)
|
|
at
Union (KY)
|
1:00 PM CDT
|
Central Baptist (Ark.)
|
|
at
Ouachita Baptist
|
1:00 PM CDT
|
Texas College
*
|
|
at
Texas A&M Texarkana
|
Bramlett Field
1:00 PM CDT
|
Houston-Victoria
*
|
|
at
Texas A&M-San Antonio
|
OLLU Softball Field, San Antonio
1:00 PM CDT
|
Haskell Indian Nations University
|
|
at
Park
|
Parkville, Mo.
1:00 PM CDT
|
Ecclesia
|
|
at
Cottey (MO)
|
1:00 PM CDT
|
St. Ambrose (IA)
|
|
at
Webber International (FL)
|
1:00 PM CDT
|
Concordia (Neb.)
*
|
|
at
Briar Cliff (IA)
|
1:00 PM CDT
|
York (NE)
*
|
|
at
Avila (MO)
|
The Z | Kansas City, Mo.
1:00 PM CDT
|
McPherson
*
|
|
at
Ottawa
|
1:00 PM CDT
|
Oakland City
|
|
at
Kentucky State University
|
1:00 PM CDT
|
Wayland Baptist (TX)
|
|
at
Southwest
|
1:00 PM CDT
|
Southern University at New Orleans (LA)
|
|
at
Xavier
|
1:00 PM CDT
|
Morningside (Iowa)
|
|
at
Bellevue (NE)
|
Bellevue, Neb.
2:30 PM EDT
|
College of Saint Mary (NE)
|
|
vs
SUNY Cobleskill
|
Space Coast Complex
2024 Space Coast Spring Games | Melbourne, Fla.
2:30 PM EDT
|
Florida Memorial (FL)
|
|
vs
Hastings
|
Space Coast, Fla.
1:30 PM CDT
|
Valley City State
*
|
|
at
Waldorf
|
3:00 PM EDT
|
St. Ambrose (IA)
|
|
at
Madonna (Mich.)
|
3:00 PM EDT
|
Ohio Christian
|
|
at
Alice Lloyd (KY)
|
3:00 PM EDT
|
Bethel (IN)
*
|
|
at
Grace (Ind.)
|
Postponed
|
Huntington (IN)
*
|
|
at
Saint Francis (IN)
|
Fort Wayne, Ind.
Postponed
|
Kentucky Christian
|
|
at
Ohio Christian
|
3:00 PM EDT
|
Tennessee Wesleyan
*
|
|
at
Montreat (NC)
|
Postponed
|
Point Park
|
|
at
Malone
|
3:00 PM EDT
|
IUPUC
|
|
at
Miami-Hamilton
|
3:00 PM EDT
|
Shawnee State
|
|
at
Miami-Hamilton
|
3:00 PM EDT
|
IUPUC
|
|
at
Saint Francis (IN)
|
3:00 PM EDT
|
Bluefield (VA)
|
|
at
Rio Grande
|
3:00 PM EDT
|
Midway
|
|
at
Cumberlands (Ky.)
|
3:00 PM EDT
|
Tennessee Wesleyan
|
|
at
Cumberland (TN)
|
Lebanon, Tenn.
3:00 PM EDT
|
Pikeville ( KY)
|
|
at
Campbellsville (KY)
|
3:00 PM EDT
|
Indiana Tech
|
|
at
Indiana Wesleyan
|
3:00 PM EDT
|
Milligan (TN)
|
|
at
Johnson (TN)
|
3:00 PM EDT
|
Mount Holyoke College
|
|
at
SCAD Savannah
|
2:00 PM CDT
|
Culver-Stockton (MO)
|
|
at
William Woods
|
Fulton, Mo.
2:00 PM CDT
|
Mission University (Mo.)
|
|
at
Hannibal-LaGrange (MO)
|
2:00 PM CDT
|
Tennessee Southern
|
|
at
Christian Brothers
|
2:00 PM CDT
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
|
at
Trinity Christian (IL)
|
2:00 PM CDT
|
Lane
|
|
at
Oakwood (AL)
|
2:00 PM CDT
|
Lyon
|
|
at
Crowley's Ridge (AR)
|
2:00 PM CDT
|
Aquinas (Mich.)
|
|
at
Calumet (IN)
|
Whiting Sports Complex | Whiting, Ind.
2:00 PM CDT
|
Southwestern Christian
*
|
|
at
Oklahoma City
|
2:00 PM CDT
|
UW-Parkside
|
|
at
Viterbo
|
2:00 PM CDT
|
Central Christian (KS)
|
|
at
Missouri Valley
|
2:00 PM CDT
|
Missouri Baptist
|
|
at
Park
|
Parkville, Mo.
2:00 PM CDT
|
Evangel (Mo.)
*
|
|
at
Friends (KS)
|
2:00 PM CDT
|
Southwestern Christian
|
|
at
Huston-Tillotson
|
2:00 PM CDT
|
Bethany (KS)
*
|
|
at
Saint Mary
|
Game 2
3:30 PM EDT
|
Grace Christian
|
|
at
Siena Heights
|
3:30 PM EDT
|
Siena Heights
|
|
at
Concordia (MI)
|
Suspended Game from 3/16 - SHU leads 3-1 in Bottom of 3rd / 9 Innings / Cardinal Baseball Field / Ann Arbor, MI
2:30 PM CDT
|
Oklahoma Wesleyan
*
|
|
at
Tabor
|
2:30 PM CDT
|
UHSP
|
|
at
Arkansas Baptist
|
2:30 PM CDT
|
Doane (NE)
*
|
|
at
Mount Marty
|
Yankton, S.D. | Riverside Field
Cancelled
|
Georgetown (Ky.)
|
|
at
Midway
|
Clark Memorial Field - Midway, KY
4:00 PM EDT
|
Indiana Wesleyan
*
|
|
at
Taylor (IN)
|
4:00 PM EDT
|
Johnson (TN)
*
|
|
at
Pikeville ( KY)
|
4:00 PM EDT
|
Georgia Gwinnett
0
|
|
at
Reinhardt (GA)
0
|
Waleska, GA
Postponed
|
Cumberlands (Ky.)
|
|
at
Bryan (TN)
|
4:00 PM EDT
|
Wesleyan (Ga.)
|
|
at
Coastal Georgia
|
4:00 PM EDT
|
Mount Vernon Nazarene (OH)
*
|
|
at
Grace (Ind.)
|
Winona Lake, Ind. Tom Roy - UPI Park
4:00 PM EDT
|
Indiana Southeast
|
|
at
Georgetown (Ky.)
|
Robert N. Wilson Field - Georgetown, KY
3:00 PM CDT
|
Central Baptist (Ark.)
|
|
at
Ouachita Baptist
|
3:00 PM CDT
|
Texas College
*
|
|
at
Texas A&M Texarkana
|
Bramlett Field
3:00 PM CDT
|
Haskell Indian Nations University
|
|
at
Park
|
Parkville, Mo.
3:00 PM CDT
|
William Carey
|
|
at
Louisiana Christian
|
3:00 PM CDT
|
Dillard (LA)
|
|
at
John Melvin University
|
3:00 PM CDT
|
Ecclesia
|
|
at
Cottey (MO)
|
3:00 PM CDT
|
St. Ambrose (IA)
|
|
at
Webber International (FL)
|
3:00 PM CDT
|
Dakota Wesleyan (SD)
*
|
|
at
Mount Marty
|
Yankton, S.D.
3:00 PM CDT
|
SAGU
|
|
at
LSU Shreveport (La.)
|
Pilot Field, Shreveport, LA
3:00 PM CDT
|
Science and Arts
|
|
at
Southwestern Oklahoma State University
|
3:00 PM CDT
|
Dakota State (SD)
|
|
at
Dakota Wesleyan (SD)
|
Mitchell, S.D.
3:00 PM CDT
|
Southwestern
*
|
|
at
Sterling
|
3:00 PM CDT
|
Tougaloo (Miss.)
|
|
at
Jarvis Christian
|
Hawkins, TX
3:30 PM CDT
|
Houston-Victoria
*
|
|
at
Texas A&M-San Antonio
|
OLLU Softball Field, San Antonio
3:30 PM CDT
|
Valley City State
*
|
|
at
Waldorf
|
3:30 PM CDT
|
Concordia (Neb.)
*
|
|
at
Briar Cliff (IA)
|
3:30 PM CDT
|
Stillman
|
|
at
Rust (MS)
|
Tue. March 19, 2024
5:00 PM EDT
|
Warren Wilson
*
0
|
|
at
Point
0
|
West Point, Ga.
5:00 PM EDT
|
Bethel (IN)
*
|
|
at
Grace (Ind.)
|
Postponed
|
Huntington (IN)
*
|
|
at
Saint Francis (IN)
|
Fort Wayne, Ind.
5:00 PM EDT
|
Tennessee Wesleyan
*
|
|
at
Montreat (NC)
|
Postponed
|
Point Park
|
|
at
Malone
|
5:00 PM EDT
|
THOMAS
|
|
at
Edward Waters
|
NO
4:00 PM CDT
|
Culver-Stockton (MO)
|
|
at
William Woods
|
Fulton, Mo.
4:00 PM CDT
|
Mission University (Mo.)
|
|
at
Hannibal-LaGrange (MO)
|
4:00 PM CDT
|
Tennessee Southern
|
|
at
Christian Brothers
|
4:00 PM CDT
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
|
at
Trinity Christian (IL)
|
4:00 PM CDT
|
Aquinas (Mich.)
|
|
at
Calumet (IN)
|
Whiting Sports Complex | Whiting, Ind.
4:00 PM CDT
|
Southwestern Christian
*
|
|
at
Oklahoma City
|
4:00 PM CDT
|
St. Ambrose (IA)
|
|
at
Clarke (IA)
|
A.J. Spiegel Park | Peosta, Iowa
2:00 PM PDT
|
The Master's (Calif.)
|
|
at
Westcliff (CA)
|
5:30 PM EDT
|
Grace Christian
|
|
at
Siena Heights
|
4:30 PM CDT
|
Culver-Stockton (MO)
|
|
at
Cornell College
|
Mount Vernon, Iowa
6:00 PM EDT
|
Indiana Wesleyan
*
|
|
at
Taylor (IN)
|
6:00 PM EDT
|
Georgia Gwinnett
0
|
|
at
Reinhardt (GA)
0
|
Waleska, GA
Postponed
|
Cumberlands (Ky.)
|
|
at
Bryan (TN)
|
6:00 PM EDT
|
Middle Georgia State
|
|
at
Georgia Gwinnett
|
6:00 PM EDT
|
Warren Wilson
|
|
at
Truett-McConnell
|
5:00 PM CDT
|
William Carey
|
|
at
Louisiana Christian
|
5:00 PM CDT
|
Dakota Wesleyan (SD)
*
|
|
at
Mount Marty
|
Yankton, S.D.
5:00 PM CDT
|
Doane (NE)
*
|
|
at
Mount Marty
|
Yankton, S.D. | Riverside Field
7:00 PM EDT
|
Adrian
|
|
at
Siena Heights
|
7:00 PM EDT
|
Bluefield (VA)
|
|
at
Rio Grande
|
7:00 PM EDT
|
Georgetown (Ky.)
*
|
|
at
Campbellsville (KY)
|
Campbellsville, KY
7:00 PM EDT
|
Siena Heights
*
|
|
at
Lawrence Tech
|
Don Ridler Field House
7:00 PM EDT
|
Carolina University
|
|
at
St. Andrews (NC)
|
7:00 PM EDT
|
Indiana Tech
*
|
|
at
Lourdes
|
7:00 PM EDT
|
Aquinas (Mich.)
*
|
|
at
Bethel (IN)
|
6:00 PM CDT
|
Dillard (LA)
|
|
at
Loyola
|
7:00 PM CDT
|
Olivet Nazarene (IL)
*
|
|
at
Saint Xavier (IL)
|
Chicago, Ill. | Shannon Center
7:00 PM CDT
|
UHSP
*
|
|
at
Graceland
|
Morden Center | Lamoni, Iowa
7:00 PM CDT
|
Missouri Valley
*
|
|
at
Culver-Stockton (MO)
|
Charles Field House | Canton, Mo.
7:00 PM CDT
|
Mount Mercy
*
|
|
at
William Penn (Iowa)
|
Oskaloosa, Iowa
7:00 PM CDT
|
Calumet (IN)
*
|
|
at
Judson (IL)
|
Lindner Fitness Center | Elgin, IL
7:00 PM CDT
|
Trinity Christian (IL)
*
|
|
at
St. Ambrose (IA)
|
Lee Lohman | Davenport, Iowa
7:00 PM CDT
|
Missouri Baptist
*
|
|
at
Park
|
Parkville, MO
5:00 PM PDT
|
Saint Katherine (CA)
|
|
at
Hope International
|
7:00 PM PDT
|
Westcliff (CA)
|
|
at
Vanguard
|
7:30 PM MST
|
Benedictine Mesa
|
|
at
Arizona Christian
|
* Conference