Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2023 NAIA Women's Volleyball Schedule

Thursday, August 17, 2023
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla
William Carey
0
Dakota Wesleyan (SD)
3
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
@ Loma Linda, Calif.
Hope International
0
Aquinas (Mich.)
3
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla
Cumberland (TN)
3
William Carey
1
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
@ Butte, MT
Montana Tech Tourney
College of Saint Mary (NE)
1
Eastern Oregon
3
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
Raider Invitational - Ashland, Oregon
Jessup
0
Southern Oregon
3
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
La Sierra University Tournament - Riverside, Calif.
Life Pacific
3
La Sierra
0
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
Rochester
0
Saint Francis (Ind.)
3
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla
Cumberland (TN)
0
Dakota Wesleyan (SD)
3
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
Big Sky Challenge
Evergreen (WA)
0
Montana State-Northern (MT)
3
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
@ Ashland, Ore.
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
3
Oregon Tech
2
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
@ Loma Linda, Calif.
Life Pacific
3
Aquinas (Mich.)
0
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
@ Loma Linda, Calif.
Riverside, Calif.
Morningside (Iowa)
3
Hope International
2
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, Ind.
Oakland City
3
Rochester
1
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
@ Butte
Montana Tech Tourney
Eastern Oregon
3
Arizona Christian
1
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
La Sierra University Tournament - Riverside, Calif.
Aquinas (Mich.)
3
La Sierra
2
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
@ Loma Linda Academy
The Master's (Calif.)
3
Saint Katherine (CA)
2
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
Missouri Baptist
3
St. Thomas
2
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
On-Set Tournament |
Oakland City
0
Saint Francis (Ind.)
3
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
@ Ashland, Ore.
Raider Invitational - Ashland, Oregon
Jessup
3
Oregon Tech
2
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
Big Sky Challenge
Evergreen (WA)
0
Montana Tech (MT)
3
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
Oakwood (AL)
3
Stillman
0
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
Riverside, Calif.
Morningside (Iowa)
2
The Master's (Calif.)
3
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
Alamo City Volleyesta / OLLU Mabee Gym
Bellevue (NE)
3
Our Lady of the Lake
1
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
@ Butte, MT
Montana Tech Tourney
College of Saint Mary (NE)
3
Arizona Christian
1
Aug 17 (Thu)
Final
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
0
Southern Oregon
3
Friday, August 18, 2023
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
William Carey
0
Keiser
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla
Life
0
Dakota Wesleyan (SD)
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Williamsburg, KY
Indiana Southeast
3
Union (KY)
0
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
Campbellsville (KY)
2
Keiser
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla
Mobile
0
Dakota Wesleyan (SD)
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, IN
Grace (Ind.)
3
Rochester
0
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, Ind.
Huntington (IN)
3
Indiana Tech
0
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
Cumberlands Invite
Bryan (TN)
3
Cumberlands (Ky.)
2
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
WVU Tech (WV)
1
Saint Francis (Ind.)
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ San Antonio, Texas
Alamo City Volleyesta: Bellevue vs. Texas Wesleyan
Texas Wesleyan
1
Bellevue (NE)
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Helena, Mont.
Bushnell (OR)
3
Rocky Mountain (MT)
2
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ PE Center
Big Sky Challenge Tournament
Warner Pacific (OR)
0
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Butte, MT
Montana Tech Tourney
Eastern Oregon
3
SAGU
0
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
Life Pacific
3
Antelope Valley
0
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Butte, Montana
Big Sky Challenge
Evergreen (WA)
0
Providence (MT)
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla
Keiser Invitational
Life
0
Siena Heights
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla
William Carey
0
St. Thomas
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Ashland, Ore.
Menlo
2
Oregon Tech
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Williamsburg, KY
Tennessee Southern
3
Union (KY)
0
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Siloam Springs, Ark.
JBU Golden Eagle Invitational
Oklahoma Wesleyan
3
Mid-America Christian
1
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
Alamo City Volleyesta, OLLU Mabee Gym
Loyola
3
Our Lady of the Lake
0
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
Helena, MT | Carroll College - Big Sky Challenge
Mount Vernon Nazarene (OH)
3
Carroll (MT)
0
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Butte, MT
Montana Tech Tourney
College of Saint Mary (NE)
3
College of Idaho
2
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
La Sierra University Tournament - Riverside, Calif.
Morningside (Iowa)
3
La Sierra
0
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Loma Linda, Calif.
The Master's (Calif.)
3
Antelope Valley
0
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ ,
Fort Wayne, IN | Onset Invitational
Viterbo
3
Taylor (IN)
0
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, Ind.
Wayland Baptist (TX)
0
Marian
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, Ind.
Oakland City
0
Northwestern Ohio
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Loma Linda Academy
Aquinas (Mich.)
0
Saint Katherine (CA)
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla
Campbellsville (KY)
1
Missouri Baptist
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla
Ave Maria
3
Mobile
2
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Ashland, Ore.
Simpson (CA)
1
Vanguard
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
John Brown (Ark.) Golden Eagle Invitational
Texas A&M Texarkana
0
John Brown
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ PE Center
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
0
Bushnell (OR)
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Loma Linda, Calif.
Riverside, Calif.
Morningside (Iowa)
0
Saint Katherine (CA)
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Butte, MT
Montana Tech Tourney
Eastern Oregon
3
Montana State-Northern (MT)
0
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, IN
Onset Tournament
Indiana South Bend (IN)
0
Indiana Tech
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, Ind.
Rochester
0
Bethel (IN)
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ ,
WVU Tech (WV)
3
Indiana Northwest
0
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Williamsburg, KY
Tennessee Southern
2
Indiana Southeast
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ San Antonio, Texas
Alamo City Volleyesta: Jamestown vs. TWU
Jamestown (N.D.)
0
Texas Wesleyan
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla
Cumberland (TN)
0
St. Thomas
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla
Viper Sports Academy Classic | (16-25, 10-25, 16-25)
Rust (MS)
0
Siena Heights
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
McHie Arena | Bourbonnais, Ill.
Mount Marty
3
Olivet Nazarene (IL)
1
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Orange City, Iowa
Briar Cliff (IA)
0
Valley City State
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ McHie Arena
Columbia (MO)
3
Calumet (IN)
0
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Ashland, Ore.
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
0
Menlo
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
Walla Walla *
0
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) *
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Butte, MT
Arizona Christian
0
Providence (MT)
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ ,
Viterbo
3
Oakland City
0
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Loma Linda, Calif.
Aquinas (Mich.)
3
The Master's (Calif.)
0
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Siloam Springs, Ark.
JBU Golden Eagle Invitational
Bethel (KS)
2
Mid-America Christian
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
Montana Tech Tourney
College of Saint Mary (NE)
3
SAGU
2
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
College of Idaho
0
Montana Tech (MT)
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Loma Linda, Calif.
Antelope Valley
0
Hope International
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Williamsburg, KY
Bryan (TN)
2
Ohio Christian
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, IN
Grace (Ind.)
3
Lawrence Tech
1
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, Ind.
Northwestern Ohio
1
Huntington (IN)
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla
Ave Maria
1
Missouri Baptist
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ San Antonio, Texas
Alamo City Volleyesta: Bellevue vs. Loyola
Bellevue (NE)
3
Loyola
0
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
DeVos Gymnasium | Palos Heights, Ill.
Mount Mercy
3
Trinity Christian (IL)
2
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
Southwestern
0
Peru State
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Bourbonnais, Ill.
Calumet (IN)
0
Mount Marty
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Bourbonnais, IL
York (NE)
3
Governors State
1
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ PE Center
Helena, MT | Carroll College - Big Sky Challenge
Mount Vernon Nazarene (OH)
3
Rocky Mountain (MT)
1
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Ashland, Ore.
Raider Tournament
Simpson (CA)
0
Corban
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
On-Set Tournament |
Wayland Baptist (TX)
1
Saint Francis (Ind.)
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Florida
Viper Sports Academy Classic | (18-25, 20-25, 16-25)
Cumberland (TN)
3
Rust (MS)
0
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Siloam Springs, Ark.
John Brown Golden Eagle Invitational
Texas A&M Texarkana
0
Oklahoma Wesleyan
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
Valley City State
0
Northwestern (Iowa)
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
Bethel (TN)
0
Blue Mountain Christian (MS)
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Butte, MT
Big Sky Challenge
Evergreen (WA)
0
Arizona Christian
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Lewiston, Idaho
Montana Western (MT)
3
Walla Walla
0
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
Cumberlands Invite
Ohio Christian
0
Cumberlands (Ky.)
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ ,
Fort Wayne, IN | Onset Invitational
Taylor (IN)
3
Indiana South Bend (IN)
1
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, Ind.
Marian
3
Indiana Northwest
0
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, IN
Lawrence Tech
0
Bethel (IN)
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Bourbonnais, IL
Columbia (MO)
3
Governors State
0
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
Alamo City Volleyesta / OLLU Mabee Gym
Jamestown (N.D.)
3
Our Lady of the Lake
2
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
McHie Arena | Bourbonnais, Ill.
York (NE)
0
Olivet Nazarene (IL)
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Ashland, Ore.
Vanguard
3
Oregon Tech
1
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Helena, Mont.
Big Sky Challenge Tournament
Warner Pacific (OR)
0
Carroll (MT)
3
Aug 18 (Fri)
Final
@ Ashland, Ore.
Raider Tournament
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
0
Corban
3
Saturday, August 19, 2023
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla
Keiser Invitational
Siena Heights
3
Campbellsville (KY)
0
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
Mobile
3
Keiser
0
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Williamsburg, KY
Bryan (TN)
3
Indiana Southeast
0
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, Ind.
Onset Tournament
WVU Tech (WV)
0
Indiana Tech
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, IN
Grace (Ind.)
3
Northwestern Ohio
0
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla
Keiser Invitational
Siena Heights
1
St. Thomas
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla
Cumberland (TN)
0
Missouri Baptist
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
John Brown (Ark.) Golden Eagle Invitational
Bethel (KS)
0
John Brown
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, Ind.
Wayland Baptist (TX)
1
Huntington (IN)
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, IN
Viterbo
3
Marian
0
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
Indiana Southeast
1
Cumberlands (Ky.)
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
Waleska, GA
Talladega (AL)
0
Reinhardt (GA)
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, Ind.
Fort Wayne, IN | Onset Invitational
Taylor (IN)
3
Indiana Northwest
0
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
SAGU
1
Montana Tech (MT)
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Helena, MT
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
1
Rocky Mountain (MT)
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ San Antonio, Texas
Alamo City Volleyesta / OLLU Mabee Gym
Bellevue (NE)
3
Jamestown (N.D.)
0
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
Collins Center | Baldwin City, Kan.
Oklahoma Panhandle State
1
Baker
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Bourbonnais, IL
Governors State
0
Mount Marty
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Helena, Mont.
Helena, MT | Carroll College - Big Sky Challenge
Mount Vernon Nazarene (OH)
3
Bushnell (OR)
1
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Butte, MT
College of Idaho
2
Providence (MT)
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla
Mobile
3
Campbellsville (KY)
2
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
Lindner Fitness Center | Elgin, IL | Judson Tri-Match
Mount Mercy
3
Judson (IL)
0
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Siloam Springs, Ark.
JBU Golden Eagle Invitational
Texas A&M Texarkana
1
Mid-America Christian
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
Northwestern (Iowa) Triangular
Dakota State (SD)
0
Northwestern (Iowa)
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
Viper Sports Academy Classic | (12-25, 16-25, 25-22, 11-25)
Rust (MS)
1
Keiser
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Williamsburg, KY
Bryan (TN)
3
Tennessee Southern
0
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
Family Weekend
Missouri Valley
3
Central Baptist (Ark.)
0
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
Oklahoma Panhandle State
0
Kansas Wesleyan
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ San Antonio, Texas
Loyola
0
Texas Wesleyan
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Bourbonnais, IL
York (NE)
0
Mount Marty
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
Menlo
0
Southern Oregon
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, IN
Lawrence Tech
3
Indiana South Bend (IN)
0
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, Ind.
WVU Tech (WV)
0
Bethel (IN)
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla
Life
1
Missouri Baptist
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
St. Mary-Woods
2
William Woods
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Orange City, Iowa
Northwestern (Iowa) Triangular
Dakota State (SD)
3
Briar Cliff (IA)
0
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
John Brown (Ark.) Golden Eagle Invitational
Oklahoma Wesleyan
3
John Brown
0
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
Judson Tri-Match | Elgin, IL
Mount Mercy
3
Kuyper College
0
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla
Viper Sports Academy Classic | (15-25, 11-25, 16-25)
Rust (MS)
0
St. Thomas
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Cancelled
@ Conway, Ark.
Missouri Valley
Champion
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
Collins Center | Baldwin City, Kan.
Kansas Wesleyan
3
Baker
2
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Bourbonnais, IL
York (NE)
1
Calumet (IN)
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
Missouri Valley
3
Central Baptist (Ark.)
1
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Butte, MT
College of Idaho
3
Montana State-Northern (MT)
0
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Ashland, Ore.
Raider Tournament
Vanguard
1
Corban
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
Montana Western (MT)
3
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
1
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Helena High School
Warner Pacific (OR)
0
Mount Vernon Nazarene (OH)
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, Ind.
Fort Wayne, IN | Onset Invitational
Taylor (IN)
3
Wayland Baptist (TX)
0
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, Ind.
Onset Tournament
Indiana Tech
3
Marian
2
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, IN
Viterbo
3
Grace (Ind.)
0
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Williamsburg, KY
Ohio Christian
1
Tennessee Southern
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
Life
3
Keiser
1
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
Lindner Fitness Center | Elgin, IL | Judson Tri-Match
Kuyper College
0
Judson (IL)
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
McPherson
1
Concordia (Neb.)
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Fulton, Mo.
St. Mary-Woods
3
Bethany (KS)
1
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ San Antonio, Texas
Alamo City Volleyesta: Jamestown vs. Loyola
Loyola
3
Jamestown (N.D.)
1
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Siloam Springs, Ark.
John Brown Golden Eagle Invitational
Texas A&M Texarkana
0
Bethel (KS)
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Cancelled
Family Weekend
Champion Christian
Central Baptist (Ark.)
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
Bushnell (OR)
0
Carroll (MT)
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, IN
Bethel (IN)
3
Northwestern Ohio
1
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, Ind.
Huntington (IN)
3
Indiana South Bend (IN)
1
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
Cumberlands Invite
Union (KY)
0
Ohio Christian
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
Alamo City Volleyesta / OLLU Mabee Gym
Texas Wesleyan
3
Our Lady of the Lake
1
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
Bethany (KS)
0
William Woods
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Helena, Mont.
Big Sky Challenge Tournament
Warner Pacific (OR)
0
Rocky Mountain (MT)
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Butte, MT
SAGU
1
Providence (MT)
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Fort Wayne, IN
Lawrence Tech
3
Indiana Northwest
0
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
@ Ashland, Ore.
Corban
2
Menlo
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
Cumberlands Invite
Union (KY)
0
Cumberlands (Ky.)
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
1
Carroll (MT)
3
Aug 19 (Sat)
Final
Vanguard
3
Southern Oregon
1
Monday, August 21, 2023
Aug 21 (Mon)
Final
Justice College
0
Benedictine Mesa
3
Aug 21 (Mon)
Final
Justice College
0
Benedictine Mesa
3
Tuesday, August 22, 2023
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
Huntington North HS, Huntington, Ind.
Concordia (MI)
3
Huntington (IN)
2
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
@ Huntington
Concordia (MI)
3
Trinity Christian (IL)
0
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
Huntington North HS, Huntington, Ind.
Trinity Christian (IL)
1
Huntington (IN)
3
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
@ Chickasha, OK
Central Baptist (Ark.)
3
Friends (KS)
1
Aug 22 (Tue)
3:00 PM EDT
St. Andrews (NC)
0
University of Mount Olive
0
Aug 22 (Tue)
4:00 PM EDT
Life
Emory
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
@ Dubuque, Iowa
Dubuque, Iowa
Waldorf
3
Roosevelt (IL)
0
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
DROVER FIELDHOUSE
Friends (KS)
0
Science and Arts
3
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
Langston (Okla.)
0
Paul Quinn
3
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
Washington University in St. Louis
0
Missouri Baptist
3
Aug 22 (Tue)
5:00 PM EDT
@ Mount Olive, NC
St. Andrews (NC)
Pitt Community College
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
Kehl Center | Dubuque, Iowa
Waldorf
3
Clarke (IA)
0
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
DROVER FIELDHOUSE
Central Baptist (Ark.)
1
Science and Arts
3
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
@ Paul Quinn
Langston (Okla.)
3
Wiley (TX)
0
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
Home Opener | Cup Giveaway
Peru State
2
Bethany (KS)
3
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
Kentucky Christian
0
Lindsey Wilson
3
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
Oskaloosa, Iowa
William Woods
3
William Penn (Iowa)
1
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
(12-25, 16-25, 14-25)
Rust (MS)
0
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
3
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
Collins Center | Baldwin City, Kan.
Tabor
3
Baker
0
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
Calumet (IN)
0
Goshen (IN)
3
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
Leavenworth, Kan.
Haskell Indian Nations University
0
Saint Mary
3
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
Kehl Center | Dubuque, Iowa
Roosevelt (IL)
3
Clarke (IA)
1
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
Wiley (TX)
1
Paul Quinn
3
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
Ottawa
3
MidAmerica Nazarene
0
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
Southwestern
3
Southwestern Christian
2
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
OUAZ
0
Benedictine Mesa
3
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
Fremont, Neb.
York (NE)
0
Midland
3
Aug 22 (Tue)
Final
La Sierra
1
Vanguard
3
Wednesday, August 23, 2023
Aug 23 (Wed)
Final
Northwest (WA)
1
Saint Katherine (CA)
3
Aug 23 (Wed)
Final
UC Merced
1
Menlo
3
Aug 23 (Wed)
Final
Kuyper College
0
Concordia (MI)
3
Aug 23 (Wed)
Final
@ Atherton, Calif.
Southern Oregon
3
UC Merced
1
Aug 23 (Wed)
Final
Lingle Court
Marian
1
Indiana East
3
Aug 23 (Wed)
Final
Rosen Verdoorn Sports Center - Allee Gym
Dakota State (SD)
2
Morningside (Iowa)
3
Aug 23 (Wed)
Final
Wayland Baptist (TX)
3
Southwest
0
Aug 23 (Wed)
Final
Southern Oregon
3
Menlo
0
Aug 23 (Wed)
Final
Life Pacific
1
Saint Katherine (CA)
3
Thursday, August 24, 2023
Aug 24 (Thu)
Final
@ Atherton, CA
Southern Oregon
3
Pacific Union (CA)
0
Aug 24 (Thu)
Final
Warner Pacific (OR)
0
Menlo
3
Aug 24 (Thu)
Final
Keiser
3
Cumberland (TN)
1
Aug 24 (Thu)
Final
@ Atherton, CA
Southern Oregon
3
Simpson (CA)
0
Aug 24 (Thu)
Final
@ Lebanon, Tenn.
Cumberland University Phoenix Classic
Keiser
3
Fisk (TN)
0
Aug 24 (Thu)
Final
Viterbo
3
Grand View
1
Aug 24 (Thu)
Final
@ Surprise, AZ
Montana Western (MT)
3
Arizona Christian
0
Aug 24 (Thu)
Final
Crowley's Ridge (AR)
2
Harris-Stowe (MO)
3
Aug 24 (Thu)
Final
Bethel (TN)
1
Tennessee Southern
3
Aug 24 (Thu)
Final
@ Atherton, CA
Warner Pacific (OR)
0
Pacific Union (CA)
3
Aug 24 (Thu)
Final
Webber International (FL)
0
Mobile
3
Aug 24 (Thu)
Final
Cumberland University Phoenix Classic
Fisk (TN)
3
Cumberland (TN)
2
Aug 24 (Thu)
Final
@ San Antonio, Texas
San Antonio ShinDig: Jamestown vs. SAGU
SAGU
3
Jamestown (N.D.)
2
Aug 24 (Thu)
Final
Morden Center | Lamoni, Iowa
St. Ambrose (IA)
3
Graceland
2
Aug 24 (Thu)
Final
Fremont, Neb.
Missouri Baptist
0
Midland
3
Aug 24 (Thu)
Final
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
3
OUAZ
2
Aug 24 (Thu)
Final
Providence Christian (CA)
3
West Coast Baptist
0
Aug 24 (Thu)
Final
Simpson (CA)
0
Menlo
3
Friday, August 25, 2023
Aug 25 (Fri)
Final
@ Lebanon, Tenn.
Phoenix Classic
Faulkner (AL)
0
Keiser
3
Aug 25 (Fri)
Final
Racer Rumble | Lima, Ohio
Defiance
1
Northwestern Ohio
3
Aug 25 (Fri)
Final
@ Lebanon, Tenn.
Madonna (Mich.)
0
Keiser
3
Aug 25 (Fri)
Final
@ Mobile, Ala.
University of Mobile Tournament
Florida College (FL)
0
CIU (SC)
3
Aug 25 (Fri)
Final
@ Marietta, Ga
Brenau (GA)
2
Point
3
Aug 25 (Fri)
Final
@ Fremont, Neb.
Midland Tournament
Viterbo
3
Corban
2
Aug 25 (Fri)
Final
@ New Orleans
Wolf Pack Welcome
Bluefield (VA)
1
Michigan-Dearborn
3
Aug 25 (Fri)
Final
@ Fullerton, CA
Fullerton, Calif.
Doane (NE)
0
Northwest (WA)
3
Aug 25 (Fri)
Final
@ Fullerton, CA
Vanguard
3
Saint Katherine (CA)
1
Aug 25 (Fri)
Final
@ Milligan, Tenn.
in Milligan, Tenn.
Southeastern (Fla.)
3
Rio Grande
0
Aug 25 (Fri)
Final
@ Lima, Ohio
Defiance
0
St. Mary-Woods
3
Aug 25 (Fri)
Final
@ San Antonio
San Antonio ShinDig: Jamestown vs. OCU
Oklahoma City
0
Jamestown (N.D.)
3
Aug 25 (Fri)
Final
@ Atchison, KS
Hannibal-LaGrange (MO)
0
Science and Arts
3
Aug 25 (Fri)
Final
@ Manhattan, KS
Cottey (MO)
1
Central Christian (KS)
3
Aug 25 (Fri)
Final
@ Atherton, CA
Menlo College Tournament
Warner Pacific (OR)
1
Simpson (CA)
3
Aug 25 (Fri)
Final
@ Surprise, Ariz.
Arizona Christian
3
Park-Gilbert (AZ)
1
Aug 25 (Fri)
Final
@ Kokomo, IN
Cornerstone
0
Bethel (IN)
3
Aug 25 (Fri)
Final
Running Eagle Classic