Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2024 NAIA Men's Lacrosse Schedule

Saturday, January 20, 2024
Jan 20 (Sat)
1:00 PM EST
Hickory, NC | Exhibition Game
Reinhardt (GA)
Lenoir-Rhyne
Jan 20 (Sat)
Final
Taylor (IN)
4
Webber International (FL)
21
Saturday, January 27, 2024
Jan 27 (Sat)
Final
Taylor (IN)
6
SCAD Savannah
8
Sunday, January 28, 2024
Jan 28 (Sun)
2:00 PM EST
Waleska, GA | Exhibition Game
Kennesaw State
Reinhardt (GA)
Wednesday, January 31, 2024
Jan 31 (Wed)
Final
West Des Moines, Iowa
Saint Mary
2
William Penn (Iowa)
29
Saturday, February 03, 2024
Feb 03 (Sat)
Final
Hiram, OH
Mount Vernon Nazarene (OH)
11
Hiram College
7
Feb 03 (Sat)
Final
Tennessee Wesleyan
12
Shorter
13
Thursday, February 08, 2024
Feb 08 (Thu)
Final
SCAD Savannah
15
Malone University
18
Feb 08 (Thu)
Final
Brevard
8
Montreat (NC)
12
Friday, February 09, 2024
Feb 09 (Fri)
Final
@ Knoxville. Tenn.
Game Played at Knoxville Catholic High School
William Penn (Iowa)
20
Tennessee Wesleyan
5
Feb 09 (Fri)
Final
@ Knoxville, Tenn.
Keiser
11
Missouri Baptist
3
Saturday, February 10, 2024
Feb 10 (Sat)
Final
Kalamazoo College
13
Lawrence Tech
10
Feb 10 (Sat)
Final
@ Knoxville, Tenn.
Game Played at Knoxville Catholic High School
Missouri Baptist
8
Tennessee Wesleyan
23
Feb 10 (Sat)
Final
Montreat (NC)
11
Greensboro
20
Feb 10 (Sat)
Final
Detroit Country Day Indoor Fieldhouse
Alma College
8
Michigan-Dearborn
18
Feb 10 (Sat)
Final
Greenville, PA
Mount Vernon Nazarene (OH)
13
Thiel College
2
Feb 10 (Sat)
Final
Waleska, GA
Centenary College
3
Reinhardt (GA)
32
Feb 10 (Sat)
Final
Life (GA)
15
Averett
4
Feb 10 (Sat)
Final - OT
@ Knoxville, Tenn.
Knoxville, Tenn.
William Penn (Iowa)
12
Keiser
13
Sunday, February 11, 2024
Feb 11 (Sun)
Final
Keiser *
17
Point *
11
Monday, February 12, 2024
Feb 12 (Mon)
Final
Waleska, GA
Missouri Baptist
2
Reinhardt (GA)
27
Feb 12 (Mon)
Final
Leavenworth, KS
Benedictine (KS)
20
Saint Mary
0
Tuesday, February 13, 2024
Feb 13 (Tue)
Final
Chicago, Ill.
Clarke (IA)
9
Concordia Chicago
0
Wednesday, February 14, 2024
Feb 14 (Wed)
Final
Shorter
11
Montreat (NC)
3
Feb 14 (Wed)
Final
West Point, Ga.
Lagrange
17
Point
12
Feb 14 (Wed)
Final - OT
UC Lacrosse/Soccer Complex / Williamsburg, KY
Concordia (MI)
9
Cumberlands
10
Thursday, February 15, 2024
Feb 15 (Thu)
Final
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Tennessee Wesleyan *
5
Keiser *
26
Saturday, February 17, 2024
Feb 17 (Sat)
Final
Life (GA) *
6
Cumberlands *
15
Feb 17 (Sat)
Final
@ Lexington, Ky.
Mount Vernon Nazarene (OH)
9
Montreat (NC)
6
Feb 17 (Sat)
Final
Babson Park, Fla.
Tennessee Wesleyan *
8
Webber International (FL) *
16
Feb 17 (Sat)
Final
Savannah, GA
Reinhardt (GA) *
16
SCAD Savannah *
3
Feb 17 (Sat)
Postponed
Lourdes
Columbia (MO)
Feb 17 (Sat)
Final
St. Vincent’s Athletic Complex | Davenport, Iowa
Taylor (IN)
7
St. Ambrose (IA)
10
Feb 17 (Sat)
Final
Leavenworth, Kan.
Missouri Valley
1
Saint Mary
11
Sunday, February 18, 2024
Feb 18 (Sun)
Final
Michigan-Dearborn
2
Trine University
11
Feb 18 (Sun)
Cancelled
@ Missouri Baptist
St. Louis, Mo.
William Penn (Iowa)
Lourdes
Tuesday, February 20, 2024
Feb 20 (Tue)
Final
Siena Heights
6
Kalamazoo
11
Feb 20 (Tue)
Final
St. Ambrose (IA)
14
Columbia (MO)
6
Wednesday, February 21, 2024
Feb 21 (Wed)
Final
Ferry Field at Cardinal Stadium / Ann Arbor, MI
Alma
3
Concordia (MI)
29
Feb 21 (Wed)
Final
Point
6
Oglethorpe
12
Feb 21 (Wed)
Final
Lees-McRae
17
Montreat (NC)
2
Thursday, February 22, 2024
Next Event
Feb 22 (Thu)
3:30 PM CST
St. Ambrose (IA)
Missouri Baptist
Friday, February 23, 2024
Feb 23 (Fri)
3:00 PM EST
Hardeesville, S.C.
Tennessee Wesleyan *
SCAD Savannah *
Saturday, February 24, 2024
Feb 24 (Sat)
1:00 PM EST
Lourdes
Alma
Feb 24 (Sat)
1:00 PM CST
Fremont, Neb.
Clarke (IA)
Midland
Feb 24 (Sat)
3:00 PM CST
@ Columbia, MO
Columbia, MO
Benedictine (KS)
Madonna
Feb 24 (Sat)
5:00 PM EST
Life University
Michigan-Dearborn
Life (GA)
Feb 24 (Sat)
7:00 PM EST
Keiser *
Cumberlands *
Feb 24 (Sat)
8:00 PM CST
West Des Moines, Iowa
Siena Heights
William Penn (Iowa)
Sunday, February 25, 2024
Feb 25 (Sun)
1:00 PM EST
@ Neutral
Indiana Tech
Keiser
Feb 25 (Sun)
12:00 PM CST
Madonna
Columbia (MO)
Feb 25 (Sun)
3:00 PM EST
Life University
Michigan-Dearborn
SCAD Savannah
Monday, February 26, 2024
Feb 26 (Mon)
4:00 PM EST
Mount Vernon, OH | CH4 Stadium
Lourdes
Mount Vernon Nazarene (OH)
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Feb 27 (Tue)
3:00 PM EST
Athens, Tenn.
Michigan-Dearborn
Tennessee Wesleyan
Feb 27 (Tue)
5:00 PM EST
Cumberlands *
Montreat (NC) *
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
Feb 28 (Wed)
3:00 PM EST
Life (GA)
Greensboro
Feb 28 (Wed)
4:00 PM EST
Point *
SCAD Savannah *
Feb 28 (Wed)
7:00 PM CST
Ottawa
Missouri Valley
Thursday, February 29, 2024
Feb 29 (Thu)
7:00 PM CST
St. Louis, Mo.
William Penn (Iowa)
Missouri Baptist
Friday, March 01, 2024
Mar 01 (Fri)
1:00 PM EST
Point *
Webber International (FL) *
Mar 01 (Fri)
7:00 PM EST
@ Missouri Baptist
St. Louis, Mo.
William Penn (Iowa)
Taylor (IN)
Mar 01 (Fri)
7:00 PM CST
Atchison, Kan.
Midland
Benedictine (KS)
Saturday, March 02, 2024
Mar 02 (Sat)
12:00 PM CST
Babson Park, Fla.
Saint Mary
Webber International (FL)
Mar 02 (Sat)
3:00 PM EST
Lawrence Tech
Cumberlands
Mar 02 (Sat)
2:00 PM CST
Aquinas (Mich.)
St. Ambrose (IA)
Mar 02 (Sat)
6:00 PM EST
Marietta, GA
Reinhardt (GA) *
Life (GA) *
Mar 02 (Sat)
7:00 PM EST
Taylor (IN)
Missouri Baptist
Sunday, March 03, 2024
Mar 03 (Sun)
1:00 PM EST
Madonna
SCAD Savannah
Mar 03 (Sun)
1:00 PM CST
@ Babson Park, Fla.
Saint Mary
Point
Mar 03 (Sun)
3:00 PM CST
Columbia (MO)
William Jewell College
Monday, March 04, 2024
Mar 04 (Mon)
4:00 PM EST
Keiser Multi-Purpose Field / West Palm Beach, FL
Concordia (MI)
Keiser
Mar 04 (Mon)
4:00 PM EST
Waleska, GA
Lawrence Tech
Reinhardt (GA)
Mar 04 (Mon)
6:00 PM EST
Siena Heights
Ottawa
Tuesday, March 05, 2024
Mar 05 (Tue)
10:00 AM CST
@ Webber International University
Warrior Turf Field / Babson Park, FL
Concordia (MI)
Saint Mary
Mar 05 (Tue)
2:00 PM EST
Wentworth Tech
Webber International (FL)
Mar 05 (Tue)
3:00 PM EST
Madonna
Tennessee Wesleyan
Mar 05 (Tue)
6:00 PM EST
Thomas College
SCAD Savannah
Wednesday, March 06, 2024
Mar 06 (Wed)
1:00 PM EST
Warrior Turf Field / Babson Park, FL
Concordia (MI)
Webber International (FL)
Mar 06 (Wed)
3:00 PM EST
Madonna
Cumberlands
Mar 06 (Wed)
4:00 PM EST
Point
Huntingdon
Mar 06 (Wed)
6:00 PM EST
Siena Heights
Benedictine (KS)
Mar 06 (Wed)
7:30 PM EST
Lawrence Tech
Kennesaw State University
Thursday, March 07, 2024
Mar 07 (Thu)
4:00 PM CST
Burrows Field | Dubuque, Iowa
Northland
Clarke (IA)
Mar 07 (Thu)
4:00 PM CST
Fremont, Neb.
Northwestern (MN)
Midland
Mar 07 (Thu)
6:00 PM EST
West Palm Beach, FL
Reinhardt (GA) *
Keiser *
Saturday, March 09, 2024
Mar 09 (Sat)
10:00 AM EST
Cumberlands *
SCAD Savannah *
Mar 09 (Sat)
12:00 PM EST
@ Chicago, Illinois
Mount Vernon Nazarene (OH) *
Clarke (IA) *
Mar 09 (Sat)
1:00 PM EST
Babson Park, FL
Reinhardt (GA) *
Webber International (FL) *
Mar 09 (Sat)
1:00 PM EST
Indiana Tech
Rockhurst University
Mar 09 (Sat)
2:00 PM EST
Athens, Tenn.
Point *
Tennessee Wesleyan *
Mar 09 (Sat)
2:00 PM EST
Columbia (MO)
Taylor (IN)
Mar 09 (Sat)
3:00 PM CST
Oskaloosa, Iowa
Ottawa
William Penn (Iowa)
Mar 09 (Sat)
5:00 PM EST
Shorter
Life (GA)
Mar 09 (Sat)
5:00 PM CST
Atchison, Kan.
Aquinas (Mich.)
Benedictine (KS)
Sunday, March 10, 2024
Mar 10 (Sun)
1:00 PM CDT
Atchison, Kan.
Indiana Tech
Benedictine (KS)
Mar 10 (Sun)
5:00 PM EDT
Sylvania, Ohio
Midland
Lourdes
Monday, March 11, 2024
Mar 11 (Mon)
TBA
Mount Vernon, OH | CH4 Stadium
Missouri Baptist
Mount Vernon Nazarene (OH)
Mar 11 (Mon)
3:00 PM EDT
Montreat (NC) *
Webber International (FL) *
Mar 11 (Mon)
7:00 PM EDT
Aquinas (Mich.)
Ottawa
Tuesday, March 12, 2024
Mar 12 (Tue)
2:00 PM EDT
Missouri Baptist
Lourdes
Mar 12 (Tue)
2:00 PM CDT
@ Benedictine
Atchison, Kan.
William Penn (Iowa)
Indiana Tech
Mar 12 (Tue)
7:00 PM EDT
Midland
Siena Heights
Mar 12 (Tue)
7:00 PM CDT
Leavenworth, Kan.
Aquinas (Mich.)
Saint Mary
Wednesday, March 13, 2024
Mar 13 (Wed)
4:00 PM EDT
Ferry Field at Cardinal Stadium / Ann Arbor, MI
Midland
Concordia (MI)
Mar 13 (Wed)
4:00 PM CDT
Missouri Valley *
St. Ambrose (IA) *
Mar 13 (Wed)
6:00 PM EDT
Montreat (NC) *
Keiser *
Mar 13 (Wed)
5:00 PM CDT
Burrows Field | Dubuque, Iowa
Herkimer College
Clarke (IA)
Mar 13 (Wed)
6:00 PM CDT
Columbia, MO
Benedictine (KS)
Columbia (MO)
Thursday, March 14, 2024
Mar 14 (Thu)
1:00 PM EDT
Ottawa
Webber International (FL)
Friday, March 15, 2024
Mar 15 (Fri)
TBA
Indiana Tech
Cumberlands
Mar 15 (Fri)
5:00 PM EDT
Waleska, GA
Montreat (NC) *
Reinhardt (GA) *
Saturday, March 16, 2024
Mar 16 (Sat)
1:00 PM EDT
Upland, IN
Mount Vernon Nazarene (OH)
Taylor (IN)
Mar 16 (Sat)
1:00 PM EDT
Ottawa
Keiser
Mar 16 (Sat)
1:00 PM EDT
Lawrence Tech
Alma College
Mar 16 (Sat)
1:00 PM EDT
Life (GA) *
Webber International (FL) *
Mar 16 (Sat)
1:00 PM CDT
Burrows Field | Dubuque, Iowa
Cornell College
Clarke (IA)
Mar 16 (Sat)
3:00 PM CDT
Columbia (MO) *
Missouri Baptist *
Sunday, March 17, 2024
Mar 17 (Sun)
1:00 PM EDT
St. Ambrose (IA)
Siena Heights
Mar 17 (Sun)
4:00 PM CDT
Leavenworth, Kan.
Midland *
Saint Mary *
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
Mar 19 (Tue)
3:00 PM EDT
St. Ambrose (IA)
Madonna
Mar 19 (Tue)
5:00 PM EDT
West Point, Ga.
Warren Wilson *
Point *
Mar 19 (Tue)
7:00 PM EDT
Adrian
Siena Heights
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
Mar 20 (Wed)
7:00 PM EDT
Marietta, Ga.
Tennessee Wesleyan *
Life (GA) *
Mar 20 (Wed)
6:00 PM CDT
Rock Island, Ill.
Clarke (IA)
Augustana
Mar 20 (Wed)
6:00 PM CDT
Cumberlands
Columbia (MO)
Mar 20 (Wed)
7:00 PM CDT
Atchison, KS
Ottawa
Benedictine (KS)
Thursday, March 21, 2024
Mar 21 (Thu)
1:00 PM EDT
SCAD Savannah *
Webber International (FL) *
Mar 21 (Thu)
3:00 PM EDT
Cumberlands
Missouri Baptist
Mar 21 (Thu)
4:00 PM CDT
Fremont, Neb.
William Penn (Iowa)
Midland
Mar 21 (Thu)
7:00 PM EDT
Crestwood High School (Dearborn Heights, Mich.)
St. Ambrose (IA)
Michigan-Dearborn
Saturday, March 23, 2024
Mar 23 (Sat)
11:00 AM EDT
Aquinas (Mich.) *
Lourdes *
Mar 23 (Sat)
12:00 PM EDT
Mount Vernon, OH | CH4 Stadium
Benedictine (KS) *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (OH) *
Mar 23 (Sat)
1:00 PM EDT
Madonna *
Taylor (IN) *
Mar 23 (Sat)
1:00 PM EDT
Waleska, GA
Tennessee Wesleyan *
Reinhardt (GA) *
Mar 23 (Sat)
2:00 PM EDT
Crestwood High School (Dearborn Heights, Mich.)
Lawrence Tech *
Michigan-Dearborn *
Mar 23 (Sat)
3:00 PM EDT
Ferry Field at Cardinal Stadium / Ann Arbor, MI
Indiana Tech *
Concordia (MI) *
Mar 23 (Sat)
3:00 PM EDT
Point *
Cumberlands *
Mar 23 (Sat)
2:00 PM CDT
Senior Day
Columbia (MO) *
Saint Mary *
Mar 23 (Sat)
2:00 PM CDT
Roseville, Minn.
William Penn (Iowa)
Northwestern (Minn.)
Mar 23 (Sat)
5:00 PM EDT
SCAD Savannah *
Keiser *
Mar 23 (Sat)
4:00 PM CDT
Burrows Field | Dubuque, Iowa
Missouri Valley *
Clarke (IA) *
Mar 23 (Sat)
4:00 PM CDT
Ottawa *
Missouri Baptist *
Mar 23 (Sat)
6:00 PM EDT
Life (GA) *
Montreat (NC) *
Wednesday, March 27, 2024
Mar 27 (Wed)
3:00 PM EDT
Siena Heights *
Madonna *
Mar 27 (Wed)
3:00 PM EDT
Indiana Tech *
Taylor (IN) *
Mar 27 (Wed)
6:00 PM EDT
Blue Devils Stadium / Southfield, MI
Concordia (MI) *
Lawrence Tech *
Mar 27 (Wed)
6:00 PM EDT
Davenport, IA
Mount Vernon Nazarene (OH) *
St. Ambrose (IA) *
Mar 27 (Wed)
7:00 PM EDT
Crestwood High School (Dearborn Heights, Mich.)
Lourdes *
Michigan-Dearborn *
Mar 27 (Wed)
6:00 PM CDT
Ottawa *
Columbia (MO) *
Thursday, March 28, 2024
Mar 28 (Thu)
TBA
Oskaloosa, IA
Mount Vernon Nazarene (OH) *
William Penn (Iowa) *
Mar 28 (Thu)
5:00 PM CDT
Atchison, KS
Clarke (IA) *
Benedictine (KS) *
Friday, March 29, 2024
Mar 29 (Fri)
3:00 PM CDT
Fremont, Neb.
Missouri Baptist *
Midland *
Mar 29 (Fri)
5:00 PM EDT
SCAD Savannah *
Life (GA) *
Saturday, March 30, 2024
Mar 30 (Sat)
TBA
Mount Vernon, OH | CH4 Stadium
Missouri Valley *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (OH) *
Mar 30 (Sat)
1:00 PM EDT
Taylor (IN) *
Lawrence Tech *
Mar 30 (Sat)
1:00 PM EDT
West Point, Ga.
Montreat (NC) *
Point *
Mar 30 (Sat)
1:00 PM EDT
Michigan-Dearborn *
Aquinas (Mich.) *
Mar 30 (Sat)
1:00 PM EDT
Webber International (FL) *
Cumberlands *
Mar 30 (Sat)
3:00 PM EDT
Lourdes *
Madonna *
Mar 30 (Sat)
4:00 PM EDT
O'Laughlin Stadium / Adrian, MI
Concordia (MI) *
Siena Heights *
Mar 30 (Sat)
7:00 PM CDT
Atchison, Kan.
Missouri Baptist
Benedictine (KS)
Tuesday, April 02, 2024
Apr 02 (Tue)
5:00 PM CDT
Oskaloosa, Iowa
Columbia (MO)
William Penn (Iowa)
Wednesday, April 03, 2024
Apr 03 (Wed)
4:00 PM EDT
Aquinas College Athletic Field / Grand Rapids, MI
Concordia (MI) *
Aquinas (Mich.) *
Apr 03 (Wed)
5:00 PM EDT
Taylor (IN) *
Siena Heights *
Apr 03 (Wed)
6:00 PM EDT
Madonna *
Lawrence Tech *
Apr 03 (Wed)
7:00 PM EDT
Michigan-Dearborn *
Indiana Tech *
Apr 03 (Wed)
6:00 PM CDT
Augustana
St. Ambrose (IA)
Apr 03 (Wed)
7:00 PM CDT
Burrows Field | Dubuque, Iowa
St. Ambrose (IA) *
Clarke (IA) *
Thursday, April 04, 2024
Apr 04 (Thu)
4:00 PM EDT
Point
Warren Wilson
Friday, April 05, 2024
Apr 05 (Fri)
4:00 PM CDT
St. Louis, Mo.
Clarke (IA)
Missouri Baptist
Saturday, April 06, 2024
Apr 06 (Sat)
11:00 AM EDT
Indiana Tech *
Lourdes *
Apr 06 (Sat)
11:00 AM CDT
Davenport, Iowa
William Penn (Iowa) *
St. Ambrose (IA) *
Apr 06 (Sat)
1:00 PM EDT
Montreat (NC) *
Tennessee Wesleyan *
Apr 06 (Sat)
1:00 PM EDT
West Point, Ga.
Webber International (FL) *
Point *
Apr 06 (Sat)
1:00 PM EDT
Aquinas (Mich.) *
Taylor (IN) *
Apr 06 (Sat)
1:00 PM EDT
Life (GA)
Keiser
Apr 06 (Sat)
3:00 PM EDT
Ferry Field at Cardinal Stadium / Ann Arbor, MI
Madonna *
Concordia (MI) *
Apr 06 (Sat)
4:00 PM EDT
Lawrence Tech *
Siena Heights *
Apr 06 (Sat)
4:00 PM CDT
Creve Coeur, Mo.
Saint Mary *
Missouri Baptist *
Apr 06 (Sat)
4:00 PM CDT
Marshall, MO
Benedictine (KS) *
Missouri Valley *
Apr 06 (Sat)
4:00 PM CDT
Ottawa, Kan.
Midland *
Ottawa *
Apr 06 (Sat)
7:00 PM EDT
Waleska, GA
Cumberlands *
Reinhardt (GA) *
Monday, April 08, 2024
Apr 08 (Mon)
7:00 PM EDT
Hamburg, NY
Mount Vernon Nazarene (OH)
Hilbert College
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
Apr 10 (Wed)
4:00 PM EDT
Ferry Field at Cardinal Stadium / Ann Arbor, MI
Lourdes *
Concordia (MI) *
Apr 10 (Wed)
6:00 PM EDT
Lawrence Tech *
Aquinas (Mich.) *
Apr 10 (Wed)
7:00 PM EDT
Madonna *
Michigan-Dearborn *
Apr 10 (Wed)
7:00 PM EDT
Siena Heights *
Indiana Tech *
Apr 10 (Wed)
7:00 PM CDT
Marshall, Mo.
William Penn (Iowa) *
Missouri Valley *
Apr 10 (Wed)
7:00 PM CDT
Fremont, Neb.
St. Ambrose (IA)
Midland
Apr 10 (Wed)
7:00 PM CDT
Saint Mary *
Ottawa *
Friday, April 12, 2024
Apr 12 (Fri)
1:00 PM CDT
Fremont, Neb.
Columbia (MO) *
Midland *
Apr 12 (Fri)
7:00 PM CDT
Atchison, KS
St. Ambrose (IA) *
Benedictine (KS) *
Saturday, April 13, 2024
Apr 13 (Sat)
11:00 AM EDT
Taylor (IN) *
Lourdes *
Apr 13 (Sat)
12:00 PM EDT
Siena Heights *
Aquinas (Mich.) *
Apr 13 (Sat)
1:00 PM EDT
SCAD Savannah *
Montreat (NC) *
Apr 13 (Sat)
1:00 PM EDT
Life (GA) *
St. Andrews (NC) *
Apr 13 (Sat)
2:00 PM EDT
Concordia (MI) *
Michigan-Dearborn *
Apr 13 (Sat)
2:00 PM EDT
Waleska, Ga.
Point *
Reinhardt (GA) *
Apr 13 (Sat)
3:00 PM EDT
Cumberlands *
Tennessee Wesleyan *
Apr 13 (Sat)
3:00 PM EDT
Indiana Tech *
Madonna *
Apr 13 (Sat)
4:00 PM EDT
Pittsburgh, PA
Mount Vernon Nazarene (OH)
La Roche
Apr 13 (Sat)
3:00 PM CDT
Burrows Field | Dubuque, Iowa
William Penn (Iowa) *
Clarke (IA) *
Apr 13 (Sat)
5:00 PM EDT
Keiser *
Webber International (FL) *
Sunday, April 14, 2024
Apr 14 (Sun)
2:00 PM CDT
St. Ambrose (IA)
Ottawa
Apr 14 (Sun)
4:00 PM CDT
Burrows Field | Dubuque, Iowa | Senior Night
Saint Mary
Clarke (IA)
Apr 14 (Sun)
4:00 PM CDT
Marshall, Mo.
Midland
Missouri Valley
Wednesday, April 17, 2024
Apr 17 (Wed)
2:00 PM EDT
Siena Heights *
Lourdes *
Apr 17 (Wed)
3:00 PM EDT
Michigan-Dearborn *
Taylor (IN) *
Apr 17 (Wed)
3:00 PM EDT
Aquinas (Mich.) *
Madonna *
Apr 17 (Wed)
4:30 PM CDT
Burrows Field | Dubuque, Iowa
Northwestern-St. Paul
Clarke (IA)
Apr 17 (Wed)
7:00 PM EDT
Marietta, Ga.
Point *
Life (GA) *
Apr 17 (Wed)
7:00 PM EDT
Lawrence Tech *
Indiana Tech *
Friday, April 19, 2024
Apr 19 (Fri)
8:00 PM CDT
Wheaton
St. Ambrose (IA)
Saturday, April 20, 2024
Apr 20 (Sat)
TBA
Cumberlands * %
AAC Qtr Finals (if needed) * %
Apr 20 (Sat)
TBA
@ AAC Qtr Finals (if needed) %
Reinhardt (GA) %
Apr 20 (Sat)
1:00 PM EDT
Lourdes *
Lawrence Tech *
Apr 20 (Sat)
2:00 PM CDT
Oskaloosa, Iowa
Benedictine (KS) *
William Penn (Iowa) *
Apr 20 (Sat)
4:00 PM EDT
Michigan-Dearborn *
Siena Heights *
Apr 20 (Sat)
4:00 PM EDT
Taylor (IN) *
Concordia (MI) *
Apr 20 (Sat)
4:00 PM EDT
Aquinas (Mich.) *
Indiana Tech *
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
Apr 23 (Tue)
TBA
WHAC Tournament
Taylor (IN) %
TBD %
Wednesday, April 24, 2024
Apr 24 (Wed)
TBA
Heart Championship Semifinals
William Penn (Iowa)
TBA
Thursday, April 25, 2024
Apr 25 (Thu)
TBA
WHAC Tournament
Taylor (IN) %
TBD %
Friday, April 26, 2024
Apr 26 (Fri)
TBA
@ Hosted by Life University
@ AAC Semi Finals %
Reinhardt (GA) %
Saturday, April 27, 2024
Apr 27 (Sat)
TBA
WHAC Tournament
Taylor (IN) %
TBD %
Apr 27 (Sat)
TBA
@ Hosted by Life University
@ AAC Finals %
Reinhardt (GA) %
Apr 27 (Sat)
TBA
Heart Championship Finals
William Penn (Iowa)
TBA
Wednesday, May 08, 2024
May 08 (Wed)
TBA
NAIA Tournament | 5/8 - 5/11 | Savannah, GA
NAIA Tournament | 5/8 - 5/11 | Savannah, GA %
Reinhardt (GA) %
* Conference
% Postseason