Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2023-24 NAIA Men's Basketball Schedule

Friday, October 06, 2023
Oct 06 (Fri)
7:00 PM EDT
St. Claire College #
Concordia (MI) #
Thursday, October 12, 2023
Oct 12 (Thu)
7:45 PM CDT
Morden Center | Lamoni, Iowa
Southwestern CC #
Graceland #
Sunday, October 15, 2023
Oct 15 (Sun)
2nd - 02:53
Red
58
Indiana Northwest
75
Monday, October 16, 2023
Oct 16 (Mon)
6:00 PM CDT
NIACC #
Mount Mercy #
Tuesday, October 17, 2023
Oct 17 (Tue)
6:00 PM EDT
The Garage | Lima, Ohio
Miami-Hamilton #
Northwestern Ohio #
Thursday, October 19, 2023
Oct 19 (Thu)
5:00 PM CDT
Des Moines, Iowa
Graceland #
DMACC #
Friday, October 20, 2023
Oct 20 (Fri)
Final
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) #
70
University of Arizona #
110
Oct 20 (Fri)
Final
St. Joseph, Mo.
Benedictine (KS) #
71
Missouri Western State University #
83
Oct 20 (Fri)
Final
Homecoming | McHie Arena | Bourbonnais, Ill.
Great Lakes Christian #
58
Olivet Nazarene (IL) #
105
Oct 20 (Fri)
OT2 - 04:46
Providence (MT) #
159
Providence (MT) #
159
Monday, October 23, 2023
Oct 23 (Mon)
7:00 PM EDT
St. Thomas (Fla.) #
George Mason #
Oct 23 (Mon)
Final
John Melvin #
57
Wiley (TX) #
99
Tuesday, October 24, 2023
Oct 24 (Tue)
1st - 17:21
Team 2
8
Montana Tech (MT)
7
Oct 24 (Tue)
7:00 PM EDT
Fisher (MA) #
Roxbury Community College (MA) #
Thursday, October 26, 2023
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final - OT
Vermont State Randolph
99
Fisher (MA)
100
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
@ Kehl Center
Dubuque, IA
Viterbo
79
Judson (IL)
69
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
Simmons (KY)
61
Indiana Southeast
68
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
Calumet (IN)
77
Bethel (IN)
101
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
St. Thomas (Fla.)
75
Washington Adventist (MD)
72
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
SAGU American Indian College
90
Pacific Union (CA)
64
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
Thomas
68
Florida College (FL)
83
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
Odle Arena | Upland, Ind.
Northwestern Ohio
73
Taylor (IN)
83
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
West Point, Ga.
Voorhees University
53
Point
67
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
Penn State Shenango
44
Point Park
90
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final - OT
Kehl Center | Dubuque, Iowa
Indiana Northwest
82
Clarke (IA)
76
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
North American
77
Dallas Christian
81
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
Cumberland (Tenn.)
93
Bryan (TN)
103
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
Goodman Center | Chicago, Ill.
Benedictine (Ill.)
66
Roosevelt (IL)
94
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
Fayette, Mo.
Friends (KS)
73
Central Methodist
88
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
Crete, Neb.
Union (NE)
38
Doane (NE)
104
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
Philander Smith (AR)
70
Central Baptist (Ark.)
77
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
John Melvin #
83
Loyola (La.) #
92
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
Arlington Baptist University
56
SAGU
95
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
Brandon University
80
Valley City State
90
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
Calvary
65
York (NE)
86
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
Tennessee Southern #
74
Tennessee Tech #
70
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
Dakota State (SD)
80
Briar Cliff (IA)
94
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
Simpson (CA)
67
Oregon Tech
93
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
Cal Maritime
63
Menlo
81
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
Stanton
57
Life Pacific
72
Oct 26 (Thu)
Final
Azusa Pacific #
82
The Master's (Calif.) #
77
Friday, October 27, 2023
Oct 27 (Fri)
TBA
CBS Houston
Bacone (OK)
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
John Melvin #
56
LSU Alexandria (La.) #
105
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
@ Kehl Center
Viterbo
77
Indiana Northwest
85
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Randall
67
Southwestern
124
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
@ McLaughlin Center
Jamestown (N.D.)
79
Rocky Mountain (MT)
90
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Kehl Center | Dubuque, Iowa | Clarke University Classic
Judson (IL)
67
Clarke (IA)
83
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Morden Center | Lamoni, Iowa
Wartburg College
59
Graceland
82
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
@ Lozier Athletic Center
Kansas Wesleyan
71
Dickinson State (ND)
73
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final - OT
Brandon University
108
Valley City State
105
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final - OT
Corban
77
Providence (MT)
82
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
@ Marietta, Ga.
Ken Woods Memorial
New College of Florida
73
Bethel (TN)
84
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Ave Maria
104
Morris
77
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
@ Schaefer Center
Cornerstone
78
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
62
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Great Lakes Christian
91
Wilberforce (OH)
111
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
@ Biggers Sports Center
Saint Francis (IN)
81
Campbellsville (KY)
77
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
@ Grace College (Ind.)
Goshen (IN)
61
Madonna (Mich.)
81
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Portland Bible College
43
Montana Tech (MT)
116
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
@ GSU ARC
Chicago, Ill. (Governors State Classic)
William Penn (Iowa)
97
East/West
80
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
@ Wilson Field House Ottawa, Kan.,
Braves Booster Classic
Haskell Indian Nations University
65
Saint Mary
87
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Rupp Arena - Lexington, KY - SEC Network
Georgetown (Ky.) #
69
University of Kentucky #
92
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Johnson (FL)
52
Florida College (FL)
97
Oct 27 (Fri)
Start of 2nd
Fort Lauderdale
67
Florida Memorial (FL)
89
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
CIU (SC)
63
Life
82
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Florida National (FL)
71
Warner (FL)
74
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
WHAC/CL Challenge
Indiana Wesleyan
83
Indiana Tech
85
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Lancer Tipoff Classic
Kentucky Christian
50
Grace (Ind.)
112
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Oklahoma Panhandle State
65
Huston-Tillotson
62
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Chadron State
107
Bellevue (NE)
99
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Greeley, Colo.
Midland #
65
Northern Colorado #
99
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Forest City, Iowa
Morningside (Iowa)
84
Waldorf
66
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Central (Iowa)
80
Dordt (IA)
95
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Brady Button Memorial Classic - Columbia, Ky.
Carolina University
88
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
110
Oct 27 (Fri)
7:00 PM CDT
St. Louis, MO
UHSP #
Concordia Seminary #
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Kansas Christian College
91
Ottawa (Kan.)
103
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Fisk (TN)
84
Faulkner (AL)
89
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Tabor
80
College of the Ozarks
67
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Barclay (KS)
60
John Brown
90
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Pensacola Christian
51
Mobile (Ala.)
79
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Justice College
64
Saint Katherine (CA)
74
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Springfield, Mo.
Baker
91
Mission University (Mo.)
86
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Governor's State Classic
IU Kokomo
85
Governors State
78
Oct 27 (Fri)
Final
Southwestern Christian
57
Oklahoma Wesleyan
88
Saturday, October 28, 2023
Oct 28 (Sat)
TBA
Bacone (OK)
Champion Christian College
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Cornerstone
83
Indiana Wesleyan
97
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
@ Eagles' Nest
CIU (SC)
83
Bethel (TN)
76
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
@ MOCC
Kentucky Christian
77
Goshen (IN)
76
Oct 28 (Sat)
Cancelled
@ McLaughlin Center
Corban
Rocky Mountain (MT)
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Atchison, Kan.
McPherson (Kan.)
70
Benedictine (KS)
61
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Tip-Off Classic 2nd Game - GSU ARC | University Park, Ill.
East -West University
65
Governors State
101
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Madonna (Mich.)
66
Grace (Ind.)
89
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
WHAC/CL Challenge
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
83
Indiana Tech
69
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Bryan (TN)
75
Dalton State (GA)
71
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
New College of Florida
76
Life
84
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
University of Providence Classic--Great Falls, MT
Jamestown (N.D.)
79
Providence (MT)
95
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Bethel (KS)
2
William Woods (Mo.)
0
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Portland Bible College
31
Montana State-Northern (MT)
96
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Indiana Southeast
76
Marian
90
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Ave Maria
91
Voorhees University
68
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Lawrence Tech
79
Indiana South Bend (IN)
89
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
@ Biggers Sports Center
Carolina University
74
Campbellsville (KY)
100
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Simmons (KY)
71
Wilberforce (OH)
103
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Chicago, Ill. (Governors State Classic)
William Penn (Iowa)
60
IU Kokomo
90
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Blue Mountain Christian (MS)
68
Central Baptist (Ark.)
86
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Welch
88
Alice Lloyd (KY)
91
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Life Pacific #
64
Cal St. Fullerton #
96
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Paine College
83
Brewton-Parker (GA)
95
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
@ Lozier Athletic Center
Dickinson State (ND) #
83
Chadron State #
90
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Rio Grande
58
Montreat (NC)
55
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
West Point, Ga.
Southeastern Baptist
73
Point
101
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
William Carey (Miss.)
85
Southern University at New Orleans (LA)
76
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Dallas Christian College
73
UNT Dallas
100
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Lambton
59
Rochester
116
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Brady Button Memorial Classic - Columbia, Ky.
Saint Francis (IN)
97
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
87
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
OLLU Mabee Gym, San Antonio, Texas
Oklahoma Panhandle State
70
Our Lady of the Lake
67
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final - OT
Tougaloo (Miss.) #
72
LeMoyne Owen College #
74
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
SAGU-American Indian
61
Jessup
49
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Bethesda University
82
Saint Katherine (CA)
97
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
@ Wilson Field House Ottawa, Kan.,
Braves Booster Classic
Kansas Christian College
60
Saint Mary
75
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Clinton
85
Tennessee Southern
95
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Hastings, NE | Lynn Farrell Arena
Sterling
75
Hastings
82
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Moody Bible
32
Harris-Stowe (MO)
103
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Huntington, Ind.
Grace Christian (MI)
59
Huntington (IN)
111
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Florida National (FL)
70
Webber International (FL)
90
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Bethany (KS)
77
Mount Marty
64
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Xavier (La.)
86
Dillard (La.)
67
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Seattle Mountaineers #
100
Bushnell (OR) #
81
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Kansas Wesleyan
70
Bellevue (NE)
63
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Haskell Indian Nations University
69
Ottawa (Kan.)
89
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Wiley (TX)
61
Arkansas Baptist
69
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Oakwood (AL)
62
Washington Adventist (MD)
71
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Menlo
82
Simpson (CA)
64
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Providence
62
Mayville State
102
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Biola #
82
The Master's (Calif.) #
77
Oct 28 (Sat)
7:00 PM MST
Montana Western (MT)
MSU-Billings
Oct 28 (Sat)
Final
Walla Walla
80
Whitman College
76
Sunday, October 29, 2023
Oct 29 (Sun)
12:00 PM EDT
Bucks County Community College #
Penn State Schuylkill #
Oct 29 (Sun)
Final
Virginia University of Lynchburg
51
Georgetown (Ky.)
107
Oct 29 (Sun)
2:30 PM CDT
Trinity Christian (IL) #
Loyola (Ill.) #
Oct 29 (Sun)
Final
Mitchell, S.D.
Dakota State (SD)
67
Dakota Wesleyan (SD)
82
Oct 29 (Sun)
Final
Providence
56
Mayville State
112
Oct 29 (Sun)
Final
Lincoln, Neb. (Exhibition)
Doane (NE) #
53
Nebraska #
84
Oct 29 (Sun)
Final
La Sierra #
89
University of Redlands #
120
Monday, October 30, 2023
Oct 30 (Mon)
6:00 PM EDT
Penn State Schuylkill #
Penn State-Altoona #
Oct 30 (Mon)
Final
Fort Lauderdale
71
Keiser (Fla.)
89
Oct 30 (Mon)
Final
Virginia University of Lynchburg
69
Midway
109
Oct 30 (Mon)
Final
Penn State Greater Allegheny
58
Point Park
107
Oct 30 (Mon)
Final
Campbellsville University Harrodsburg
75
Cumberlands (Ky.)
116
Oct 30 (Mon)
Final
McHie Arena | Bourbonnais, Ill.
Taylor (IN)
66
Olivet Nazarene (IL)
88
Oct 30 (Mon)
Final
Johnson (TN)
78
Welch
47
Oct 30 (Mon)
Final
Blue Mountain Christian (MS)
62
Rust (MS)
59
Oct 30 (Mon)
Final
Tennessee Wesleyan
57
Dalton State (GA)
65
Oct 30 (Mon)
Final
Union College
63
Mount Marty
122
Oct 30 (Mon)
Final
Bacone (OK)
65
Wayland Baptist (TX)
115
Oct 30 (Mon)
Final
LSU Alexandria (La.)
70
Dillard (La.)
72
Oct 30 (Mon)
Final
Mount Mercy
72
Briar Cliff (IA)
89
Oct 30 (Mon)
Final
Randall
59
Mid-America Christian
79
Oct 30 (Mon)
Final
Southern University at New Orleans (LA)
60
Mobile (Ala.)
94
Oct 30 (Mon)
7:00 PM CDT
Louisiana Christian #
LSU #
Oct 30 (Mon)
Final
Bethesda University
54
Hope International
98
Tuesday, October 31, 2023
Oct 31 (Tue)
Final
East-West
64
Holy Cross (Ind.)
84
Oct 31 (Tue)
Final
Texas College
84
Southwestern Adventist University
54
Oct 31 (Tue)
Final
Ohio University-Lancaster
69
Rio Grande
115
Oct 31 (Tue)
Final
McPherson (Kan.)
81
Oklahoma Panhandle State
63
Oct 31 (Tue)
Final
Toccoa Falls
110
Brewton-Parker (GA)
102
Oct 31 (Tue)
Final
Middle Georgia State
68
Coastal Georgia
75
Oct 31 (Tue)
Final
Louisiana Christian
60
Southern
94
Oct 31 (Tue)
Final
Mission University (Mo.)
92
Missouri Baptist
86
Oct 31 (Tue)
Final
Midland
86
York (NE)
61
Oct 31 (Tue)
Final
Philander Smith (AR)
89
Arkansas Baptist
93
Oct 31 (Tue)
Final
Fulton, Mo.
Evangel (Mo.)
2
William Woods (Mo.)
0
Oct 31 (Tue)
Final
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
83
Tennessee Southern
67
Wednesday, November 01, 2023
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
@ Oklahoma City, OK
Central Christian (KS)
69
Southwestern
80
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
Morden Center | Lamoni, Iowa
Harris-Stowe (MO)
65
Graceland
87
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
Wilberforce (OH)
80
Lourdes
108
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
76
Grace Christian (MI)
54
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
Ohio Christian
65
Cumberlands (Ky.)
83
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
@Ft. Wayne, Indiana
Governors State
86
Saint Francis (IN)
83
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final - OT
Voorhees University
103
Carolina University
99
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
Oklahoma Wesleyan
71
Science and Arts
67
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
Talladega (AL) #
49
Jacksonville St. #
78
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
Morris
80
St. Andrews (NC)
100
Nov 01 (Wed)
7:00 PM CDT
Exhibition Game
St. Mary-Woods #
Valparaiso #
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
Carver Arena | Peoria, Ill.
St. Ambrose (IA) #
61
Bradley #
74
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
Avila (MO)
48
Columbia (MO)
85
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
Collins Center | Baldwin City, Kan.
Ottawa (Kan.)
85
Baker
80
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final - OT
Crete, Neb.
Tabor
71
Doane (NE)
69
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
Atchison, Kan.
Haskell Indian Nations University
64
Benedictine (KS)
76
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
R.W. Beggs, Sr. Gymnasium | La Crosse, WI
Clarke (IA)
55
Viterbo
72
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
Grand View
75
Waldorf
68
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
Rittenmeyer Center | Whiting, IN
East-West U.
60
Calumet (IN)
114
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
Racer Arena / Murray, KY
Brescia (KY) #
69
Murray St. #
90
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
Arlington Baptist
84
Paul Quinn
68
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
@ Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
Sanford Sports Complex - Pentagon
Dakota State (SD)
57
Dordt (IA)
88
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
College of Biblical Studies
85
North American
65
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
Montana State-Northern (MT)
71
La Sierra
43
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
Fayette, Mo.
UHSP
60
Central Methodist
116
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
Centenary, Shreveport, LA
LSU Shreveport (La.)
67
Centenary (LA)
64
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
Minnesota-Morris
49
Valley City State
83
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
Dickinson State (ND) #
61
Idaho State #
88
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
Antelope Valley
87
California Institute of Technology
48
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
Life Pacific #
55
BYU #
83
Nov 01 (Wed)
Final
Lincoln (CA)
76
Evergreen (WA)
54
Thursday, November 02, 2023
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
Bacone (OK) *
77
Arkansas Baptist *
84
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
@ The Furnace
Middle Georgia State
89
Ave Maria
95
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
@ Cramton Bowl
Brewton-Parker (GA)
66
Webber International (FL)
72
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
@ The Furnace
Stillman
64
Warner (FL)
80
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
@ Cramton Bowl
MBB SSAC/SUN Challenge
Florida Memorial (FL)
79
William Carey (Miss.)
66
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
Mobile (Ala.)
75
Southeastern (Fla.)
78
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
@ Abe Lemons Arena
Florida College (FL) *
78
Northern New Mexico *
67
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
@ Cedar Park, Texas (H-E-B Center)
AAUL HBCU Classic
Wiley (TX)
78
Jarvis Christian
73
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
Union (Ky.)
66
Indiana Wesleyan
102
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
@ Cramton Bowl Multiplex
Thomas
73
Keiser (Fla.)
87
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
at Henderson, TN
Reinhardt (Ga.)
59
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
103
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
Loyola (La.)
69
Southern University at New Orleans (LA)
65
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
@ Cedar Park, Texas (H-E-B Center)
AAUL THE HBCU Basketball Classic
Dillard (La.)
60
Texas College
70
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final - OT
@ Lakeland, Fla.
SUN/SSAC Crossover
Faulkner (AL)
69
St. Thomas (Fla.)
75
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
Toccoa Falls
68
Truett-McConnell
88
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
The Master's (Calif.)
75
Oklahoma City
78
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
Dakota State (SD)
77
Martin Luther (Minn.)
65
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
Southwestern Christian #
67
Southern Nazarene #
68
Nov 02 (Thu)
5:00 PM PDT
Warner Pacific (OR) #
Western Oregon University #
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
Benedictine Mesa
99
West Coast Baptist
70
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
Charles Field House
Hannibal-LaGrange (MO)
56
Culver-Stockton (MO)
78
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
Bethel (TN)
66
Blue Mountain Christian (MS)
63
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
Calvary
56
Friends (KS)
119
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
@ Cedar Park, Texas (H-E-B Center)
HBCU CLASSIC
Philander Smith (AR)
64
Huston-Tillotson
50
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
@ Cramton Bowl
Coastal Georgia
72
Dalton State (GA)
69
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
Justice College
63
Southwest
79
Nov 02 (Thu)
Final
Bellevue (NE)
63
Park-Gilbert (AZ)
66
Friday, November 03, 2023
Nov 03 (Fri)
Final
St. Andrews (NC)
93
Regent University
61
Nov 03 (Fri)
Final
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) #
58
Gonzaga University #
96
Nov 03 (Fri)
Final
@ Lakeland, Fla.
Ave Maria
96
Stillman
77
Nov 03 (Fri)
Final
Lingle Court
Northwestern (Iowa)
75
Indiana East
72
Nov 03 (Fri)
Final
@ Cramton Bowl
MBB SSAC/SUN Challenge
Florida Memorial (FL)
77
Brewton-Parker (GA)
72
Nov 03 (Fri)
Final
@ Lakeland, Fla.
Warner (FL)
68
Middle Georgia State
76
Nov 03 (Fri)
Final
Wilmington College
48
Rio Grande
73
Nov 03 (Fri)
Final
@ Curry Athletic Complex
Pulaski, Tenn.
Oakwood (AL)
54
Point
82
Nov 03 (Fri)
Final
@ Lingle Court
IU East Classic
Oakland City (Ind.)
82
Grace Christian (MI)
76
Nov 03 (Fri)
Final
Game tips-off at 12 p.m. PT / 11 a.m. AT
Cal Maritime
69
Alaska-Anchorage
86
Nov 03 (Fri)
Final
@ Glendale, AZ (ACU Events Center)
OUAZ
89
Carroll (MT)
77
Nov 03 (Fri)
Final
@ Friedrich Arena/Seward, Neb.
Seward, Neb.
William Penn (Iowa)
77
Hastings
88
Nov 03 (Fri)
Final
Abe Lemons Classic
Missouri Baptist
61
Wayland Baptist (TX)
81
Nov 03 (Fri)
Final
@ Dillon, MT
Dickinson State (ND)
56
Montana Tech (MT)
70
Nov 03 (Fri)
Final
@ Campbellsville, Ky.
Indiana Southeast
72
Cumberlands (Ky.)
76